Becher Paul Der_Ältere
um 1472 - 1572 (100 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Bretschneider Georg
1574-
Bretschneider Georg | |
*: | 08 Jul 1574 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bretschneider Paul
um 1543-1611
Bretschneider Paul | |
*: | um 1543 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | um 1565 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Feb 1611 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bauer Neubert 2 Hans Paul
1608-1676
Bauer Neubert 2 Hans Paul | |
in: | 10 Apr 1608 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 25 Mai 1676 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Querfurt Catharina
1611-1679
Querfurt Catharina | |
in: | 13 Mrz 1611 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1638 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Mrz 1679 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Maria, 6
1576-1640
Becher Maria, 6 | |
in: | 17 Dez 1576 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Apr 1640 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bauer Neubert 2 Peter
1578-vor 1638
Bauer Neubert 2 Peter | |
in: | 08 Feb 1578 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 03 Mrz 1606 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1638 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Oswald der Ältere, 6
1529-1619
Becher Oswald der Ältere, 6 | |
*: | 1529 |
begr.: | 14 Okt 1619 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Dorothea, 11
um 1540-1578
Günther Dorothea, 11 | |
*: | um 1540 |
oo: | 18 Okt 1562 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 08 Dez 1578 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Lorentz
um 1534-1606
Becher Lorentz | |
*: | um 1534 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Apr 1606 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Heußler Magdalena | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1567 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Maria
1576-1576
Becher Maria | |
*: | 1576 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1576 |
Becher Paul
1578-1647
Becher Paul | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1578 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1647 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Catharina, 15
1578-
Becher Catharina, 15 | |
*: | 1578 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 24 Jan 1602 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Dorothea
1581-
Becher Dorothea | |
*: | 1581 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Jacob
1583-
Becher Jacob | |
*: | 1583 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Magdalena
1586-1609
Becher Magdalena | |
*: | 1586 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1609 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bretschneider Jacob
um 1581-1650
Bretschneider Jacob | |
*: | um 1581 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Jan 1604 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1650 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bretschneider Catharina
1623-1687
Bretschneider Catharina | |
in: | 18 Nov 1623 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Feb 1687 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Johannes
1619-1651
Weigel Johannes | |
in: | 25 Dez 1619 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1647 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Jul 1651 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gebhardt 2 Hans
1636-1703
Gebhardt 2 Hans | |
in: | 09 Apr 1636 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 08 Okt 1655 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Okt 1703 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bretschneider Jacobus
1627-
Bretschneider Jacobus | |
*: | 1627 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Catharina
1589-1648
Becher Catharina | |
in: | 04 Aug 1589 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 23 Dez 1648 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bretschneider Paul
1585-1635
Bretschneider Paul | |
*: | 08 Feb 1585 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 03 Nov 1622 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Jan 1635 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Löffler Peter
um 1550-1621
Löffler Peter | |
*: | um 1550 |
oo: | 15 Apr 1610 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1621 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Nickel
um 1550-1600
Becher Nickel | |
*: | um 1550 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 24 Feb 1600 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gebart 1 Ursula
um 1549-1613
Gebart 1 Ursula | |
*: | um 1549 |
oo: | 04 Okt 1574 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Dez 1613 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
Becher Paul Der_Ältere
um 1472-1572
Becher Paul Der_Ältere | |
*: | um 1472 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Feb 1572 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Anna, 10
um 1505-1583
Günther Anna, 10 | |
*: | um 1505 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | vor 1534 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Sep 1583 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Steffen
-1572
Becher Steffen | |
+: | 1572 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Valten
um 1517-um 1559
Becher Valten | |
*: | um 1517 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | um 1559 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schmidt 10 Anna
-1580
Schmidt 10 Anna | |
+: | 1580 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Paul
um 1527-
Becher Paul | |
*: | um 1527 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Zimmermann 2 NN
um 1480-
Zimmermann 2 NN | |
*: | um 1480 |
oo: | um 1510 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |