Ott Barthel, 4
um 1548 - 1626 (~ 78 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
1654-
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-1740
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1613-vor 1669
Ott Johann, 8 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1613-
Illig 3 Catharina | |
in: | 18 Feb 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1615-
Ott Maria, 6 | |
in: | 27 Apr 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1618-1630
Ott Margarete, 6 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1618 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1620-
Ott Anna, 6 | |
in: | 12 Aug 1620 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Poller 11 Balthasar | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1624-1631
Ott Andreas, 6 | |
in: | 02 Feb 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
-1659
Ott Totgeb. To., 6 | |
begr.: | 08 Sep 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1726
Ott Michael, 6 | |
in: | 31 Jan 1656 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Feb 1726 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-
Kreher Susanna | |
*: | 12 Okt 1657 |
Heidersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 02 Sep 1677 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-1740
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1658-
Ott Justina, 6 | |
in: | 18 Jun 1658 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1660-
Ott Johann, 6 | |
*: | um 1660 |
Pausch Maria Magdalena | |
oo: | 1684 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1660-1660
Ott Salomon, 6 | |
in: | 27 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1627-1719
Ott Georg jun., 6 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Feb 1719 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1621-1692
Entzmann 2 Maria | |
*: | um 1621 |
oo: | 02 Apr 1654 |
Sayda,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1692 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1630-1630
Ott Catharina, 6 | |
in: | 23 Jul 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1587-1630
Ott Michel, 6 | |
in: | 21 Jan 1587 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Nov 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1591-1631
Eckart 3 Barbara | |
in: | 08 Sep 1591 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Jun 1612 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1620-
Ott Georg, 3 | |
in: | 01 Jul 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1650-1652
Prager Johann Georg, 2 | |
in: | 03 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Jun 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1623-1650
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 24 Feb 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1619-1701
Prager Christianus, 2 | |
in: | 02 Dez 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Aug 1649 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1701 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1655-1655
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 23 Jun 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 07 Jul 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-
Ott Anna Rosina, 3 | |
in: | 21 Apr 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1658-1658
Ott Johann Paul, 3 | |
in: | 11 Jul 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Dez 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1659-
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 02 Nov 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1666-
Uhlmann Heinrich, 3 | |
in: | 09 Feb 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Jan 1687 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1662-1717
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3 | |
in: | 23 Mrz 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Jan 1717 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1671-1740
Thümler 2 Regina | |
in: | 09 Feb 1671 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1692 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mai 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1625-1694
Gutsbesitzer Ott Andreas jun, 3 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1636-1714
Uhlmann Marie, 8 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 05 Nov 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 17 Jan 1714 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1628-
Ott Barbara, 3 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1633-1633
Ott Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 23 Jan 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Apr 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1634-1639
Ott Dorothea, 3 | |
in: | 27 Feb 1634 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Apr 1639 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1641-
Ott Johann, 3 | |
in: | 26 Jul 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1652-
Eckart 4 Anna Maria | |
in: | 15 Jun 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Jun 1669 |
Markersbach,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1588-1663
Ott Hanß sen, 3 | |
in: | 19 Nov 1588 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Apr 1663 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1600-1669
Weydauer Catharina, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Okt 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Jan 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1629-1629
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 20 Mrz 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Mai 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1630-1637
Ott Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 18 Aug 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-1654
Francke Anna Barbara | |
*: | 01 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Apr 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1655-
Francke Regina | |
*: | 09 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1656
Francke Gottfried | |
*: | 11 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1632-1656
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 07 Mai 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1620-1697
Schulmeister Francke Johannes | |
in: | 11 Feb 1620 |
Scheibenberg,Scheibenberg-Schlettau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Sep 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1635-
Ott Wolfgang, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1658-
Lauckner Michel | |
*: | 07 Aug 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1660-1660
Lauckner Maria Elisabeth | |
*: | 02 Jul 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Sep 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1637-1682
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 08 Feb 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1632-
Lauckner Michael, 3 | |
in: | 21 Jun 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1639-1694
Ott Christian, 8 | |
in: | 12 Apr 1639 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1636-
Jehn Maria, 20 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Okt 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1666-
Uhlmann Heinrich, 3 | |
in: | 09 Feb 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1659-
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 02 Nov 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Jan 1687 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1667-1737
Uhlmann Salome, 3 | |
in: | 19 Nov 1667 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Feb 1737 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1712
Espig Christianus, 3 | |
in: | 30 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Nov 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1641-1713
Ott Regina, 4 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Dez 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1641-1702
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 | |
in: | 27 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Mrz 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1671-1740
Thümler 2 Regina | |
in: | 09 Feb 1671 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mai 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1662-1717
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3 | |
in: | 23 Mrz 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1692 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Jan 1717 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1673-1748
Thümler 2 Anna Maria | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1673 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 13 Apr 1748 |
1670-1735
Mothes Johann Christoph | |
*: | 10 Okt 1670 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1697 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Dez 1735 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1644-
Ott Margaretha, 5 | |
in: | 27 Mrz 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Thümler 2 Paulus | |
in: | 25 Jan 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1646-
Ott Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1650-1726
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 | |
in: | 01 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1726 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 7 Johannes | |
oo: | 09 Nov 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1592-1668
Ott Andreas sen., 4 | |
in: | 02 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1606-1682
Schwalbe Barbara | |
in: | 03 Aug 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1643-1643
Epperlein Anna, 4 | |
in: | 04 Nov 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1645-1678
Epperlein Johann, 4 | |
in: | 04 Jan 1645 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Sep 1678 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1650-1723
Francke Maria | |
in: | 13 Apr 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Mrz 1723 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1647-vor 1686
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stiehler Regina, 8 | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1649-
Epperlein Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 02 Mai 1649 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Nicol | |
oo: | 1669 |
1652-
Epperlein Anna Maria, 4 | |
in: | 11 Feb 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwarz Christian | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1677 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1655-1655
Epperlein Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 21 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Dez 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1655-1656
Epperlein Dorothea, 4 | |
in: | 21 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 25 Mrz 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Amtsrichter Epperlein Peter Der_Untere, 4 | |
in: | 10 Jun 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Dez 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1616-1685
Epperlein Catharina, 13 | |
in: | 02 Jan 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Jun 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 27 Apr 1685 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1618-1619
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 01 Dez 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Mrz 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Meister Epperlein Bartholomäus, 4 | |
in: | 23 Jan 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1620-
Liesmann Catharina | |
*: | um 1620 |
oo: | 22 Okt 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1622-1704
Epperlein Michael, 4 | |
in: | 16 Sep 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Mai 1704 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1617-1691
George Barbara Verw._Epperlein | |
*: | 25 Feb 1617 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Dez 1648 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1691 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1625-1627
Epperlein Maria, 4 | |
in: | 10 Feb 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jan 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1627-
Epperlein Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 29 Jun 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1625-
Korb Hans | |
*: | um 1625 |
oo: | 18 Mai 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1630-1630
Epperlein Barbara, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Okt 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1631-1632
Epperlein Margaretha, 4 | |
in: | 08 Dez 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jan 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1633-1633
Epperlein Hans, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1633-1633
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1595-1666
Ott Anna, 11 | |
in: | 14 Jan 1595 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Okt 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann Der_Untere,_inferior jun., 4 | |
in: | 17 Jan 1586 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 23 Jun 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1597-1660
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 05 Sep 1597 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Aug 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1630-
Ott Margarete, 1 | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1630-
Baumann 11 David | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1635-
Ott Friedrich, 1 | |
*: | um 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1635-
Schütze Barbara | |
*: | um 1635 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Aug 1659 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1600-
Ott Wolff, 4 | |
in: | 15 Dez 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Barbara, 21 | |
oo: | 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1659-1718
Uhlmann Maria, 9 | |
*: | 14 Sep 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 12 Okt 1718 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1651-1722
Hänel Andreas | |
*: | 17 Jan 1651 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Okt 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Jan 1722 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1636-1718
Epperlein Catharina, 11 | |
in: | 02 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Okt 1718 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1633-1693
Uhlmann Zacharias, 9 | |
in: | 12 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 10 Okt 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Mrz 1693 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1638-
Epperlein Johannes, 11 | |
in: | 11 Jun 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Frank Maria | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1604-
Ott Barbara, 7 | |
in: | 04 Aug 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1584-1652
Epperlein Peter sen., 11 | |
in: | 19 Okt 1584 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Mai 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Mrz 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1638-
Ott Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 30 Sep 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1636-
Uhlmann Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 11 Aug 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1644-
Ott Margarete, 4 | |
in: | 28 Jun 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1693-1762
Ott Rosina, 1 | |
in: | 31 Mrz 1693 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 31 Dez 1762 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1686-
Weigel Johann, 12 | |
*: | 19 Mai 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Nov 1711 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1651-1723
Ott Balthasar, 4 | |
in: | 13 Aug 1651 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1723 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1653-1724
Wendler Maria, 5 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Aug 1676 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-
Ott Johann Georg, 4 | |
in: | 11 Dez 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1609-vor 1676
Ott Georgius, 4 | |
in: | 26 Mrz 1609 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1676 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Blechschmidt 1 Margaretha | |
*: | Dez 1602 |
Bermsgrün,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Sep 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
um 1548-1626
Ott Barthel, 4 | |
*: | um 1548 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Jul 1626 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1567-1632
Jehn Margaretha | |
*: | um 1567 |
oo: | 15 Nov 1585 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Okt 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |