Eckart 3 Barbara
1591 - 1631 (~ 40 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Epperlein Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Caroline | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1780 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1808-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 1808 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuharbeiter Rothe Else Johanne | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1904 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tiefbauarbeiter Leßmüller Erich Willy | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1904 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, | |
oo: | 04 Jun 1927 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1870-1934
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1841-1916
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1830-1889
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Jenny Käthe | |
*: | 10 Feb 1904 |
Neidberg,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jan 1986 |
Sondershausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Mildner Gustav Fritz | |
*: | 10 Dez 1897 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1922 |
Rosenthal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Apr 1954 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1886-1964
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1885-1968
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1843-1906
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1840-
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1845-
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
1810-1868
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1814-1861
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1824-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1825-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 29 Okt 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1783-1849
Epperlein Carl Friedrich | |
*: | 7 Dez 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 9 Jul 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1782-1849
Trommler Johanna Christiane | |
*: | 13 Aug 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1808 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Nov 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanna Christiana | |
*: | 05 Nov 1790 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1755-
Rehm 1 Christiane | |
*: | 11 Apr 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1741-1809
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) | |
*: | 18 Mai 1741 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Feb 1776 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Apr 1809 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1760-
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1760 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1724-1774
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 05 Feb 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Nov 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1734-1777
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun | |
*: | 03 Feb 1734 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Feb 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1688-
Ott Susanna, 8 | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1688 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1690-
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 | |
in: | 01 Apr 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-1740
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1613-vor 1669
Ott Johann, 8 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1613-
Illig 3 Catharina | |
in: | 18 Feb 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1615-
Ott Maria, 6 | |
in: | 27 Apr 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1618-1630
Ott Margarete, 6 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1618 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1620-
Ott Anna, 6 | |
in: | 12 Aug 1620 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Poller 11 Balthasar | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1624-1631
Ott Andreas, 6 | |
in: | 02 Feb 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
-1659
Ott Totgeb. To., 6 | |
begr.: | 08 Sep 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1726
Ott Michael, 6 | |
in: | 31 Jan 1656 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Feb 1726 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-
Kreher Susanna | |
*: | 12 Okt 1657 |
Heidersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 02 Sep 1677 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Caroline | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1780 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1808-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 1808 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuharbeiter Rothe Else Johanne | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1904 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tiefbauarbeiter Leßmüller Erich Willy | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1904 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, | |
oo: | 04 Jun 1927 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1870-1934
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1841-1916
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1830-1889
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Jenny Käthe | |
*: | 10 Feb 1904 |
Neidberg,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jan 1986 |
Sondershausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Mildner Gustav Fritz | |
*: | 10 Dez 1897 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1922 |
Rosenthal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Apr 1954 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1886-1964
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1885-1968
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1843-1906
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1840-
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1845-
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
1810-1868
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1814-1861
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1824-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1825-
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 29 Okt 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1783-1849
Epperlein Carl Friedrich | |
*: | 7 Dez 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 9 Jul 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1782-1849
Trommler Johanna Christiane | |
*: | 13 Aug 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1808 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Nov 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanna Christiana | |
*: | 05 Nov 1790 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1755-
Rehm 1 Christiane | |
*: | 11 Apr 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1741-1809
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) | |
*: | 18 Mai 1741 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Feb 1776 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Apr 1809 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1760-
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1760 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1724-1774
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 05 Feb 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Nov 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1734-1777
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun | |
*: | 03 Feb 1734 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Feb 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1688-
Ott Susanna, 8 | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1688 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1690-
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 | |
in: | 01 Apr 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1657-1740
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1658-
Ott Justina, 6 | |
in: | 18 Jun 1658 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1660-
Ott Johann, 6 | |
*: | um 1660 |
Pausch Maria Magdalena | |
oo: | 1684 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1660-1660
Ott Salomon, 6 | |
in: | 27 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1627-1719
Ott Georg jun., 6 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Feb 1719 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1621-1692
Entzmann 2 Maria | |
*: | um 1621 |
oo: | 02 Apr 1654 |
Sayda,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1692 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1630-1630
Ott Catharina, 6 | |
in: | 23 Jul 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
1591-1631
Eckart 3 Barbara | |
in: | 08 Sep 1591 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1587-1630
Ott Michel, 6 | |
in: | 21 Jan 1587 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Jun 1612 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Nov 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |