Fleming 1 (Nn)
um 1527 -Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
1601-1633
Schwalbe Rosina | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1601 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Jul 1633 |
1602-
Schwalbe Andreas | |
*: | 05 Dez 1602 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1604-1606
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 09 Okt 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Jul 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1629-1629
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 20 Mrz 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Mai 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1630-1637
Ott Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 18 Aug 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1654-1654
Francke Anna Barbara | |
*: | 01 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Apr 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1655-
Francke Regina | |
*: | 09 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1656
Francke Gottfried | |
*: | 11 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1632-1656
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 07 Mai 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1620-1697
Schulmeister Francke Johannes | |
in: | 11 Feb 1620 |
Scheibenberg,Scheibenberg-Schlettau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Sep 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1635-
Ott Wolfgang, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1658-
Lauckner Michel | |
*: | 07 Aug 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1660-1660
Lauckner Maria Elisabeth | |
*: | 02 Jul 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Sep 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1637-1682
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 08 Feb 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1632-
Lauckner Michael, 3 | |
in: | 21 Jun 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1639-1694
Ott Christian, 8 | |
in: | 12 Apr 1639 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1636-
Jehn Maria, 20 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Okt 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1666-
Uhlmann Heinrich, 3 | |
in: | 09 Feb 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1659-
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 02 Nov 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Jan 1687 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1687-
Espig Regina, 3 | |
*: | 07 Aug 1687 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1685-
Illing Michael | |
*: | um 1685 |
oo: | 26 Sep 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1711-
Weydauer Johann Georg, 3 | |
in: | 05 Sep 1711 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1713-
Weydauer Christian, 3 | |
in: | 25 Okt 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Johann Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 17 Mrz 1716 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Maria Catharina, 3 | |
in: | 17 Nov 1717 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1841-1916
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1830-1889
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1843-1906
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1840-
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1845-
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
1814-1861
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1810-1868
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1816-
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 24 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 26 Nov 1817 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1820-
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb | |
*: | 13 Nov 1820 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 02 Jan 1823 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jun 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 25 Jan 1826 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 16 Sep 1827 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1828-
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 17 Okt 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Christiane Friedericke, 3 | |
*: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Friedrich August | |
*: | 8 Aug 1794 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Johann Gottlob, 3 | |
*: | 02 Jan 1753 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Susanna Concordia, 3 | |
*: | 12 1759 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 13 Apr 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schustermeister Weydauer Johann Gottlieb, 16 | |
*: | 22 Jun 1757 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Apr 1827 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1760-1831
Hänel Christiane Maria | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1760 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1782 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Nov 1831 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1721-1768
Weydauer Johann Gottfried, 3 | |
*: | 31 Dez 1721 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 07 Apr 1768 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinwarth Johanna Christiana, 2 | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1752 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Johann Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 27 Okt 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1690-1749
Espig Rosina, 3 | |
*: | um 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 17 Okt 1749 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1683-1726
Kirchenvorstand Weydauer Johann, 3 | |
in: | 17 Jun 1683 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Feb 1708 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 07 Dez 1726 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1691-1699
Espig Salome, 3 | |
*: | 29 Okt 1691 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1699 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1694-
Espig Christian | |
*: | 08 Jan 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1695-
Lauckner Maria, 10 | |
*: | um 1695 |
oo: | 02 Jun 1719 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1696-
Espig Hanß Georg, 3 | |
*: | 22 Apr 1696 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1695-
Hübner Maria | |
*: | um 1695 |
oo: | 25 Mrz 1718 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1698-1699
Espig Johann Heinrich, 3 | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1698 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1699 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1700-
Espig Balthasar, 3 | |
*: | 17 Feb 1700 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1700-
Weydauer Anna Rosina, 9 | |
*: | um 1700 |
oo: | 11 Nov 1723 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1702-1702
Espig Hanß Georg | |
*: | 29 Mai 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Okt 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1703-1704
Espig Christoph, 3 | |
*: | 02 Dez 1703 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Aug 1704 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1705-
Espig Christoph, 3 | |
*: | 04 Feb 1705 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1705-
Horn Anna Elisabeth | |
*: | um 1705 |
oo: | 17 Aug 1732 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1667-1737
Uhlmann Salome, 3 | |
in: | 19 Nov 1667 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Feb 1737 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1656-1712
Espig Christianus, 3 | |
in: | 30 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Nov 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1641-1713
Ott Regina, 4 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Dez 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1641-1702
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 | |
in: | 27 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Mrz 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1760-
Lauckner Johann Christian | |
*: | um 1760 |
um 1760-
Nözoldt Susanna Elisabeth Friederika | |
*: | um 1760 |
oo: | 09 Okt 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1841-1916
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1830-1889
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1843-1906
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1840-
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1845-
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
1814-1861
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1810-1868
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1816-
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 24 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 26 Nov 1817 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1820-
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb | |
*: | 13 Nov 1820 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 02 Jan 1823 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jun 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 25 Jan 1826 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 16 Sep 1827 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1828-
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 17 Okt 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Friedrich August | |
*: | 8 Aug 1794 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Christiane Friedericke, 3 | |
*: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bezirkswachmeister Guratzsch Christian Gottlob | |
*: | 15 Feb 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Dez 1866 |
Oschatz,Nordsachsen,Leipzig,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bendictus Caroline Auguste | |
oo: | 21 Okt 1838 |
Dresden,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1774-1814
Lauckner Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 28 Jun 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Feb 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1757-1832
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 23 Jan 1757 |
oo: | 05 Nov 1793 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 15 Jan 1832 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
-nach 1828
Lauckner Johanna Christiana | |
+: | nach 1828 |
-vor 1828
Lauckner Christiane Concordia | |
+: | vor 1828 |
-vor 1828
Rauh NN | |
+: | vor 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1733-1812
Lauckner Johann Christian | |
*: | 13 Jul 1733 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Mrz 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1736-nach 1820
Espig Johanna Christiana | |
in: | 19 Mai 1736 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Nov 1758 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | nach 1820 |
1706-1777
Ott Susanna Regina, 3 | |
in: | 12 Okt 1706 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Sep 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1706-1767
Lauckner Christian | |
in: | 14 Sep 1706 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Jul 1729 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Jun 1767 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1671-1740
Thümler 2 Regina | |
in: | 09 Feb 1671 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mai 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1662-1717
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3 | |
in: | 23 Mrz 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1692 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Jan 1717 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1673-1748
Thümler 2 Anna Maria | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1673 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 13 Apr 1748 |
1670-1735
Mothes Johann Christoph | |
*: | 10 Okt 1670 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1697 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Dez 1735 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1644-
Ott Margaretha, 5 | |
in: | 27 Mrz 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Thümler 2 Paulus | |
in: | 25 Jan 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1646-
Ott Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1650-1726
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 | |
in: | 01 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1726 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 7 Johannes | |
oo: | 09 Nov 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1606-1682
Schwalbe Barbara | |
in: | 03 Aug 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1592-1668
Ott Andreas sen., 4 | |
in: | 02 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1608-
Schwalbe Margaretha | |
*: | 29 Nov 1608 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1611-
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 14 Apr 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1613-
Schwalbe Maria | |
*: | 20 Jun 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 6 Jacob | |
oo: | 1635 |
1615-1633
Schwalbe Catharina | |
in: | 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Aug 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1618-
Schwalbe Susanna | |
*: | 15 Jun 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1623-1633
Schwalbe Dorothea | |
*: | 06 Mai 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Jul 1633 |
um 1579-1633
Flemig 1 Maria | |
*: | um 1579 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1571-1633
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
in: | 25 Feb 1571 |
Neustädtel,Schneeberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 08 Jun 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1583-1583
Flemig 1 Thoms | |
in: | 25 Mrz 1583 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1583 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1585-
Flemig 1 Thomas | |
*: | 30 Nov 1585 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1588-
Flemig 1 Christoffel | |
*: | 19 Okt 1588 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1591-
Flemig 1 Melchior | |
*: | 13 Jun 1591 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stöltzel Katarina | |
oo: | 1618 |
1595-
Flemig 1 Baltzer | |
*: | 27 Apr 1595 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1555-1620
Flemig 1 Thomas | |
*: | um 1555 |
+: | 20 Mrz 1620 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1555-
Flemig 3 Barbara | |
*: | um 1555 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | um 1579 |
Peck 2 Maria | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1600 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1556-
Flemig 1 Vitus | |
*: | 1556 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1560-
Flemig 1 Balthasar | |
*: | 1560 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1562-
Flemig 1 Zacharias | |
*: | 1562 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
1570-
Flemig 1 Georg | |
*: | 1570 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
um 1527-
Fleming 1 (Nn) | |
*: | um 1527 |
um 1522-
Flemig 1 Michael | |
*: | um 1522 |
oo: | um 1555 |