Jehn
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Jehn Catharina 1604-1633 |
Jehn Catharina | |
in: | 22 Okt 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Johann 1608- |
Jehn Johann | |
in: | 21 Feb 1608 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Anna, 14 1615- |
Lauckner Anna, 14 | |
*: | 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Balthasar 1610- |
Jehn Balthasar | |
in: | 12 Nov 1610 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Margarete, 50 | |
oo: | 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Melchior 1613- |
Jehn Melchior | |
in: | 05 Jul 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Beuthner 1 Eva um 1625- |
Beuthner 1 Eva | |
*: | um 1625 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 25 Apr 1647 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Maria 1616-1692 |
Jehn Maria | |
in: | 03 Nov 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Dez 1692 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Barth Paulus 1618-1683 |
Barth Paulus | |
in: | 12 Feb 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 03 Apr 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Sep 1683 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Dorothea, 5 1621-1660 |
Jehn Dorothea, 5 | |
in: | 24 Okt 1621 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Dez 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Tobias 1620-1690 |
Epperlein Tobias | |
in: | 13 Sep 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 13 Okt 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Nov 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Peter 1579-1631 |
Jehn Peter | |
in: | 26 Apr 1579 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Christina, 3 um 1580-1633 |
Becher Christina, 3 | |
*: | um 1580 |
Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Okt 1603 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Mrz 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Maria 1604- |
Uhlmann Maria | |
*: | 20 Jul 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ludwig 2 Paul um 1600- |
Ludwig 2 Paul | |
*: | um 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Melchior um 1607- |
Uhlmann Melchior | |
*: | um 11 Okt 1607 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinwarth Catharina, 11 um 1610- |
Reinwarth Catharina, 11 | |
*: | um 1610 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Michel 1611-1611 |
Uhlmann Michel | |
*: | 26 Sep 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 13 Okt 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Katharina 1614-1619 |
Uhlmann Katharina | |
*: | 12 Apr 1614 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Mrz 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Michel 1616-1616 |
Uhlmann Michel | |
*: | 02 Nov 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Nov 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Nicolaus 1618- |
Uhlmann Nicolaus | |
*: | 27 Okt 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Totgeburt -1622 |
Uhlmann Totgeburt | |
+: | 04 Aug 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Dorothea 1582- |
Jehn Dorothea | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1582 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Michael 1580-1637 |
Uhlmann Michael | |
in: | 21 Sep 1580 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 07 Mrz 1603 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Aug 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Melchior um 1550-1589 |
Jehn Melchior | |
*: | um 1550 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Okt 1589 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Margaretha, 1 1546-1618 |
Jehn Margaretha, 1 | |
*: | 1546 |
oo: | vor 1579 |
begr.: | 07 Aug 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Maria, 6 1584-1585 |
Kuntzmann Maria, 6 | |
in: | 03 Okt 1584 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Apr 1585 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Petrus, 6 1587-1656 |
Kuntzmann Petrus, 6 | |
in: | 16 Aug 1587 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Sep 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bauer Catharina, 12 | |
oo: | 21 Feb 1614 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michel, 19 1612-1616 |
Lauckner Michel, 19 | |
in: | 12 Jul 1612 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Anna, 19 1614- |
Lauckner Anna, 19 | |
in: | 28 Sep 1614 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria, 19 1617- |
Lauckner Maria, 19 | |
in: | 25 Jul 1617 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Bartholomäus 1620-1637 |
Lauckner Bartholomäus | |
in: | 13 Okt 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Sep 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michel, 19 1622-1625 |
Lauckner Michel, 19 | |
in: | 21 Jul 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Mrz 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Margaretha, 19 1625-1709 |
Lauckner Margaretha, 19 | |
in: | 24 Jul 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Feb 1709 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Eckart 4 Georg 1623-vor 1709 |
Eckart 4 Georg | |
in: | 01 Apr 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1709 |
Schneeberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Totgeburt, 19 1628-1628 |
Lauckner Totgeburt, 19 | |
*: | 28 Jun 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1628 |
Lauckner Dorothea, 19 1630- |
Lauckner Dorothea, 19 | |
in: | 25 Jun 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Bartholomäus 1628- |
Weydauer Bartholomäus | |
in: | 13 Feb 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mrz 1652 |
Kuntzmann Anna, 6 1590- |
Kuntzmann Anna, 6 | |
in: | 20 Feb 1590 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Georgius, 19 1587-1641 |
Lauckner Georgius, 19 | |
in: | 14 Feb 1587 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Sep 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Mrz 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Margarete, 6 1592- |
Kuntzmann Margarete, 6 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1592 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Andreas, 6 1598-1599 |
Kuntzmann Andreas, 6 | |
in: | 09 Nov 1598 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Jul 1599 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Bartholomäus, 6 | |
in: | 16 Mai 1601 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Maria, 6 1604- |
Kuntzmann Maria, 6 | |
in: | 29 Jul 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Michel, 51 | |
oo: | 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Margaretha, 4 um 1627-1651 |
Lauckner Margaretha, 4 | |
*: | um 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Jun 1651 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Richter Thümler 1 Georgius 1619-1711 |
Richter Thümler 1 Georgius | |
*: | 29 Apr 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Jul 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jan 1711 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria, 4 1628- |
Lauckner Maria, 4 | |
in: | 17 Mai 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Sebastian, 4 1630- |
Lauckner Sebastian, 4 | |
in: | 01 Mrz 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Sybilla, 4 1632-1695 |
Lauckner Sybilla, 4 | |
in: | 16 Sep 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jan 1695 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Prager Christianus, 2 1619-1701 |
Prager Christianus, 2 | |
in: | 02 Dez 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 13 Okt 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1701 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Bartholomäus, 4 1636-1641 |
Lauckner Bartholomäus, 4 | |
in: | 25 Mai 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Mrz 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Mathias, 4 1639-1695 |
Lauckner Mathias, 4 | |
in: | 18 Feb 1639 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jun 1695 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illing Susanna | |
oo: | 06 Jan 1661 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michel, 4 1642- |
Lauckner Michel, 4 | |
in: | 20 Mai 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Regina, 4 1647- |
Lauckner Regina, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Catharina, 4 1650- |
Lauckner Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 04 Aug 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Barbara, 6 1607-1677 |
Kuntzmann Barbara, 6 | |
in: | 26 Mai 1607 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Apr 1677 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Tobias, 4 1603-1671 |
Lauckner Tobias, 4 | |
in: | 29 Jan 1603 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Apr 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Jun 1671 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Catharina, 10 um 1560-1636 |
Jehn Catharina, 10 | |
*: | um 1560 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Nov 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kuntzmann Mathäus, 6 errechnet 1556-1631 |
Kuntzmann Mathäus, 6 | |
*: | errechnet 1556 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Jan 1582 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 07 Mrz 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Michel, 4 1620-1620 |
Espig Michel, 4 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Okt 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Maria, 4 1622-1622 |
Espig Maria, 4 | |
in: | 25 Feb 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Jul 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Johannes, 4 1624-1689 |
Espig Johannes, 4 | |
in: | 21 Jan 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Apr 1689 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rießler Justina errechnet 1625-1672 |
Rießler Justina | |
*: | errechnet 1625 |
oo: | 12 Jul 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Apr 1672 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Maria, 2 1644- |
Friedrich Maria, 2 | |
in: | 14 Apr 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1673 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kohlmann Susanna | |
oo: | 06 Jun 1677 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Espig Balthasar jun., 3 1627-1696 |
Gutsbesitzer Espig Balthasar jun., 3 | |
in: | 23 Feb 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 24 Nov 1696 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 2 Sabina 1632-1703 |
Illig 2 Sabina | |
in: | 24 Feb 1632 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1651 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 17 Jul 1703 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Bartholomäus, 4 1630- |
Espig Bartholomäus, 4 | |
in: | 10 Apr 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hoffmann 6 Regina um 1635- |
Hoffmann 6 Regina | |
*: | um 1635 |
oo: | 20 Nov 1655 |
Hartha,Frankenstein,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Michel, 4 1635-1637 |
Espig Michel, 4 | |
in: | 05 Aug 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 07 Mai 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Matthias 1638-1697 |
Espig Matthias | |
in: | 24 Feb 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Jan 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinwarth Maria, 4 errechnet 1643-1718 |
Reinwarth Maria, 4 | |
*: | errechnet 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Sep 1718 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Christoph, 4 1640-1696 |
Espig Christoph, 4 | |
in: | 07 Jul 1640 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Mrz 1696 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schönfelder 2 Maria 1641-1716 |
Schönfelder 2 Maria | |
in: | 13 Mai 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Jan 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Jan 1716 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Häusler Espig Michel jun., 4 1592-1666 |
Häusler Espig Michel jun., 4 | |
in: | 14 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jun 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Walpurga, 5 1597-1662 |
Epperlein Walpurga, 5 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1597 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Dez 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Apr 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lorentz Maria um 1640- |
Lorentz Maria | |
*: | um 1640 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 07 Nov 1663 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Richter Thümler 1 Georgius 1619-1711 |
Richter Thümler 1 Georgius | |
*: | 29 Apr 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jan 1711 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Prager 19 Margaretha um 1630- |
Prager 19 Margaretha | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Feb 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krienitz Rosina 1621-1646 |
Krienitz Rosina | |
*: | 11 Jun 1621 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Feb 1640 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Nov 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Margaretha, 4 um 1627-1651 |
Lauckner Margaretha, 4 | |
*: | um 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Jul 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Jun 1651 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Thümler 1 Johann 1625-1633 |
Thümler 1 Johann | |
*: | 08 Feb 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Apr 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Thümler 1 Maria 1627- |
Thümler 1 Maria | |
*: | 29 Jun 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Martha, 5 1594-1632 |
Espig Martha, 5 | |
*: | 31 Dez 1594 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 12 Sep 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Thümler 1 Valten 1590-1632 |
Thümler 1 Valten | |
in: | 01 Aug 1590 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Aug 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Balthasar 1626- |
Espig Balthasar | |
*: | 17 Apr 1626 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Maria 1628- |
Espig Maria | |
*: | 05 Feb 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Dorothea 1630- |
Espig Dorothea | |
*: | 04 Jan 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schneider 11 Hans um 1630- |
Schneider 11 Hans | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1653 |
Espig Mathias 1632- |
Espig Mathias | |
*: | 23 Feb 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Johann Frun-Michel, 4 | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1597 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Maria, 2 um 1606- |
Weydauer Maria, 2 | |
*: | um 17 Jun 1606 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 06 Nov 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Dorothea, 2 1631- |
Espig Dorothea, 2 | |
*: | 26 Sep 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Balthasar 1633- |
Espig Balthasar | |
*: | 20 Mrz 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Michael 1639- |
Espig Michael | |
*: | 11 Jan 1639 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Johann 1644- |
Espig Johann | |
*: | 10 Feb 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Barthel, 4 1599-1664 |
Espig Barthel, 4 | |
*: | 27 Okt 1599 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Dez 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Margaretha, 10 1603-1677 |
Jehn Margaretha, 10 | |
in: | 25 Jun 1603 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 07 Nov 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Nov 1677 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Maria, 4 1602- |
Espig Maria, 4 | |
*: | 07 Dez 1602 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Sebastian, 2 1603-1683 |
Weydauer Sebastian, 2 | |
*: | 08 Jul 1603 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 23 Jul 1683 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Balthasar, 4 1606-1661 |
Espig Balthasar, 4 | |
*: | 19 Jan 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Feb 1661 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Wunderlich Catharina -1672 |
Wunderlich Catharina | |
oo: | 01 Mrz 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Mai 1672 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Valentin, 4 1609-1609 |
Espig Valentin, 4 | |
*: | 1609 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1609 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Margaretha, 4 1610- |
Espig Margaretha, 4 | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1610 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser 3 Christoph | |
oo: | 20 Mai 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Dorothea, 2 um 1565-1637 |
Jehn Dorothea, 2 | |
*: | um 1565 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Richter Espig Michael der Ältere, 4 um 1565-1634 |
Richter Espig Michael der Ältere, 4 | |
*: | um 1565 |
oo: | 07 Nov 1591 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Nov 1634 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johann, 8 1613-vor 1669 |
Ott Johann, 8 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 3 Catharina 1613- |
Illig 3 Catharina | |
in: | 18 Feb 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 6 1615- |
Ott Maria, 6 | |
in: | 27 Apr 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margarete, 6 1618-1630 |
Ott Margarete, 6 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1618 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Anna, 6 1620- |
Ott Anna, 6 | |
in: | 12 Aug 1620 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Poller 11 Balthasar | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 6 1624-1631 |
Ott Andreas, 6 | |
in: | 02 Feb 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Georg jun., 6 1627-1719 |
Ott Georg jun., 6 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Feb 1719 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Entzmann 2 Maria um 1621-1692 |
Entzmann 2 Maria | |
*: | um 1621 |
oo: | 02 Apr 1654 |
Sayda,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1692 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Catharina, 6 1630-1630 |
Ott Catharina, 6 | |
in: | 23 Jul 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Michel, 6 1587-1630 |
Ott Michel, 6 | |
in: | 21 Jan 1587 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Nov 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Eckart 3 Barbara 1591-1631 |
Eckart 3 Barbara | |
in: | 08 Sep 1591 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Jun 1612 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Georg, 3 1620- |
Ott Georg, 3 | |
in: | 01 Jul 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 3 1623-1650 |
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 24 Feb 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Prager Christianus, 2 1619-1701 |
Prager Christianus, 2 | |
in: | 02 Dez 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Aug 1649 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1701 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Ott Andreas jun, 3 1625-1694 |
Gutsbesitzer Ott Andreas jun, 3 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Marie, 8 1636-1714 |
Uhlmann Marie, 8 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 05 Nov 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 17 Jan 1714 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Barbara, 3 1628- |
Ott Barbara, 3 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1628 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Sebastian, 3 1633-1633 |
Ott Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 23 Jan 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Apr 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Dorothea, 3 1634-1639 |
Ott Dorothea, 3 | |
in: | 27 Feb 1634 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Apr 1639 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johann, 3 1641- |
Ott Johann, 3 | |
in: | 26 Jul 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Eckart 4 Anna Maria 1652- |
Eckart 4 Anna Maria | |
in: | 15 Jun 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Jun 1669 |
Markersbach,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Hanß sen, 3 1588-1663 |
Ott Hanß sen, 3 | |
in: | 19 Nov 1588 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Apr 1663 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Catharina, 8 1600-1669 |
Weydauer Catharina, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Okt 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Jan 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Rosina, 4 1629-1629 |
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 20 Mrz 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Mai 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 4 1630-1637 |
Ott Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 18 Aug 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 4 1632-1656 |
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 07 Mai 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schulmeister Francke Johannes 1620-1697 |
Schulmeister Francke Johannes | |
in: | 11 Feb 1620 |
Scheibenberg,Scheibenberg-Schlettau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Sep 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Wolfgang, 4 1635- |
Ott Wolfgang, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Rosina, 4 1637-1682 |
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 08 Feb 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michael, 3 1632- |
Lauckner Michael, 3 | |
in: | 21 Jun 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Christian, 8 1639-1694 |
Ott Christian, 8 | |
in: | 12 Apr 1639 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Maria, 20 1636- |
Jehn Maria, 20 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Okt 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Regina, 4 1641-1713 |
Ott Regina, 4 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Dez 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 1641-1702 |
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 | |
in: | 27 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Mrz 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margaretha, 5 1644- |
Ott Margaretha, 5 | |
in: | 27 Mrz 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Thümler 2 Paulus | |
in: | 25 Jan 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 4 1646- |
Ott Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 1650-1726 |
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 | |
in: | 01 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1726 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 7 Johannes | |
oo: | 09 Nov 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 1592-1668 |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 | |
in: | 02 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Barbara 1606-1682 |
Schwalbe Barbara | |
in: | 03 Aug 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Amtsrichter Epperlein Peter Der_Untere, 4 | |
in: | 10 Jun 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Dez 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 13 1616-1685 |
Epperlein Catharina, 13 | |
in: | 02 Jan 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Jun 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 27 Apr 1685 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 1618-1619 |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 01 Dez 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Mrz 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Meister Epperlein Bartholomäus, 4 | |
in: | 23 Jan 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Liesmann Catharina um 1620- |
Liesmann Catharina | |
*: | um 1620 |
oo: | 22 Okt 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Michael, 4 1622-1704 |
Epperlein Michael, 4 | |
in: | 16 Sep 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Mai 1704 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
George Barbara Verw._Epperlein 1617-1691 |
George Barbara Verw._Epperlein | |
*: | 25 Feb 1617 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Dez 1648 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1691 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Maria, 4 1625-1627 |
Epperlein Maria, 4 | |
in: | 10 Feb 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jan 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 1627- |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 29 Jun 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Korb Hans um 1625- |
Korb Hans | |
*: | um 1625 |
oo: | 18 Mai 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Barbara, 4 1630-1630 |
Epperlein Barbara, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Okt 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Margaretha, 4 1631-1632 |
Epperlein Margaretha, 4 | |
in: | 08 Dez 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jan 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Hans, 4 1633-1633 |
Epperlein Hans, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 1633-1633 |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Anna, 11 1595-1666 |
Ott Anna, 11 | |
in: | 14 Jan 1595 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Okt 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann Der_Untere,_inferior jun., 4 | |
in: | 17 Jan 1586 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 23 Jun 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 4 1597-1660 |
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 05 Sep 1597 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Aug 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margarete, 1 um 1630- |
Ott Margarete, 1 | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Baumann 11 David um 1630- |
Baumann 11 David | |
*: | um 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Friedrich, 1 um 1635- |
Ott Friedrich, 1 | |
*: | um 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schütze Barbara um 1635- |
Schütze Barbara | |
*: | um 1635 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Aug 1659 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Wolff, 4 1600- |
Ott Wolff, 4 | |
in: | 15 Dez 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Barbara, 21 | |
oo: | 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 11 1636-1718 |
Epperlein Catharina, 11 | |
in: | 02 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Okt 1718 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Zacharias, 9 1633-1693 |
Uhlmann Zacharias, 9 | |
in: | 12 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 10 Okt 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Mrz 1693 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johannes, 11 1638- |
Epperlein Johannes, 11 | |
in: | 11 Jun 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Frank Maria | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Barbara, 7 1604- |
Ott Barbara, 7 | |
in: | 04 Aug 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Peter sen., 11 1584-1652 |
Epperlein Peter sen., 11 | |
in: | 19 Okt 1584 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 18 Mai 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Mrz 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Catharina, 4 1638- |
Ott Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 30 Sep 1638 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Sebastian, 3 1636- |
Uhlmann Sebastian, 3 | |
in: | 11 Aug 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margarete, 4 1644- |
Ott Margarete, 4 | |
in: | 28 Jun 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Balthasar, 4 1651-1723 |
Ott Balthasar, 4 | |
in: | 13 Aug 1651 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1723 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Wendler Maria, 5 1653-1724 |
Wendler Maria, 5 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Aug 1676 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johann Georg, 4 1654- |
Ott Johann Georg, 4 | |
in: | 11 Dez 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Georgius, 4 1609-vor 1676 |
Ott Georgius, 4 | |
in: | 26 Mrz 1609 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1676 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Blechschmidt 1 Margaretha | |
*: | Dez 1602 |
Bermsgrün,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Sep 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Margaretha um 1567-1632 |
Jehn Margaretha | |
*: | um 1567 |
begr.: | 20 Okt 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Barthel, 4 um 1548-1626 |
Ott Barthel, 4 | |
*: | um 1548 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 15 Nov 1585 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Jul 1626 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Wolff um 1515-vor 1579 |
Jehn Wolff | |
*: | um 1515 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | um 1550 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1579 |