Hammerherr Flemig 3 (Merten) Oswalt
um 1520 - 1581 (61 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Flemig 3 Thomas -1585 |
Flemig 3 Thomas | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1585 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Thomas 1572- |
Reinhold Thomas | |
*: | 16 Dez 1572 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Johannes 1604-1622 |
Reinhold Johannes | |
*: | 18 Mai 1604 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Okt 1622 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Christoph 1607-1622 |
Reinhold Christoph | |
*: | 18 Jan 1607 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Okt 1622 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hammerschmied Reinhold Georg um 1609-vor 1682 |
Hammerschmied Reinhold Georg | |
*: | um 07 Apr 1609 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1682 |
Singer 2 NN 1619- |
Singer 2 NN | |
*: | 01 Sep 1619 |
Scheibenberg,Scheibenberg-Schlettau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 13 Okt 1645 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jäger 3 1606-1646 |
Jäger 3 | |
*: | 20 Jun 1606 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1634 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 25 Dez 1646 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Daniel -1617 |
Reinhold Daniel | |
+: | 06 Mai 1617 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Andreas -1622 |
Reinhold Andreas | |
+: | 09 Okt 1622 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Daniel -1622 |
Reinhold Daniel | |
+: | 10 Okt 1622 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Christoff jun 1577-1632 |
Reinhold Christoff jun | |
*: | 04 Jul 1577 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Aug 1632 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Beschmann 2 1576- |
Beschmann 2 | |
*: | 17 Mai 1576 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 15 Mai 1603 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Georg 1581- |
Reinhold Georg | |
*: | 20 Apr 1581 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lieb 2 Barbara | |
oo: | 1602 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Arnolt Melchior | |
oo: | 1605 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Reinhold Christoph -1622 |
Reinhold Christoph | |
oo: | 04 Nov 1571 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 19 Apr 1622 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Michael 1547- |
Flemig 3 Michael | |
*: | 26 Nov 1547 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Anna 1549- |
Flemig 3 Anna | |
*: | 12 Mai 1549 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Rosina 1601-1633 |
Schwalbe Rosina | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1601 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Jul 1633 |
Schwalbe Andreas 1602- |
Schwalbe Andreas | |
*: | 05 Dez 1602 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Wolfgang 1604-1606 |
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 09 Okt 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Jul 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Barbara 1606-1682 |
Schwalbe Barbara | |
in: | 03 Aug 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 1592-1668 |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 | |
in: | 02 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Margaretha 1608- |
Schwalbe Margaretha | |
*: | 29 Nov 1608 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Wolfgang 1611- |
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 14 Apr 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Maria 1613- |
Schwalbe Maria | |
*: | 20 Jun 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 6 Jacob | |
oo: | 1635 |
Schwalbe Catharina 1615-1633 |
Schwalbe Catharina | |
in: | 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Aug 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Susanna 1618- |
Schwalbe Susanna | |
*: | 15 Jun 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Dorothea 1623-1633 |
Schwalbe Dorothea | |
*: | 06 Mai 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Jul 1633 |
Flemig 1 Maria um 1579-1633 |
Flemig 1 Maria | |
*: | um 1579 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfgang 1571-1633 |
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
in: | 25 Feb 1571 |
Neustädtel,Schneeberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 08 Jun 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 1 Thoms 1583-1583 |
Flemig 1 Thoms | |
in: | 25 Mrz 1583 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1583 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 1 Thomas 1585- |
Flemig 1 Thomas | |
*: | 30 Nov 1585 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 1 Christoffel 1588- |
Flemig 1 Christoffel | |
*: | 19 Okt 1588 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 1 Melchior 1591- |
Flemig 1 Melchior | |
*: | 13 Jun 1591 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stöltzel Katarina | |
oo: | 1618 |
Flemig 1 Baltzer 1595- |
Flemig 1 Baltzer | |
*: | 27 Apr 1595 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Barbara um 1555- |
Flemig 3 Barbara | |
*: | um 1555 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 1 Thomas um 1555-1620 |
Flemig 1 Thomas | |
*: | um 1555 |
oo: | um 1579 |
+: | 20 Mrz 1620 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Magdalena 1558- |
Flemig 3 Magdalena | |
*: | 22 Jul 1558 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ficker 13 Hans | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1591 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Nicolaus 1560- |
Flemig 3 Nicolaus | |
*: | 06 Dez 1560 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 5 Christina -1632 |
Enderlein 5 Christina | |
oo: | 01 Jun 1589 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 07 Sep 1632 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Flemig 3 Bartholomeus 1567- |
Flemig 3 Bartholomeus | |
*: | 12 Aug 1567 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
Hammerherr Flemig 3 (Merten) Oswalt um 1520-1581 |
Hammerherr Flemig 3 (Merten) Oswalt | |
*: | um 1520 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Dez 1581 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Fleming 3 Katerin -1585 |
Fleming 3 Katerin | |
oo: | vor 1548 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 11 Mrz 1585 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |