Flemig 1 Maria
um 1579 - 1633 (~ 54 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Schwalbe Rosina 1601-1633 |
Schwalbe Rosina | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1601 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Jul 1633 |
Schwalbe Andreas 1602- |
Schwalbe Andreas | |
*: | 05 Dez 1602 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Wolfgang 1604-1606 |
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 09 Okt 1604 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Jul 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Rosina, 4 1629-1629 |
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 20 Mrz 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Mai 1629 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 4 1630-1637 |
Ott Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 18 Aug 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Francke Anna Barbara 1654-1654 |
Francke Anna Barbara | |
*: | 01 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Apr 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Francke Regina 1655- |
Francke Regina | |
*: | 09 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Francke Gottfried 1656-1656 |
Francke Gottfried | |
*: | 11 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 4 1632-1656 |
Ott Maria, 4 | |
in: | 07 Mai 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Nov 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schulmeister Francke Johannes 1620-1697 |
Schulmeister Francke Johannes | |
in: | 11 Feb 1620 |
Scheibenberg,Scheibenberg-Schlettau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 22 Mai 1653 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Sep 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Wolfgang, 4 1635- |
Ott Wolfgang, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1635 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michel 1658- |
Lauckner Michel | |
*: | 07 Aug 1658 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria Elisabeth 1660-1660 |
Lauckner Maria Elisabeth | |
*: | 02 Jul 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Sep 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Rosina, 4 1637-1682 |
Ott Rosina, 4 | |
in: | 08 Feb 1637 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Michael, 3 1632- |
Lauckner Michael, 3 | |
in: | 21 Jun 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Christian, 8 1639-1694 |
Ott Christian, 8 | |
in: | 12 Apr 1639 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Sep 1694 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Jehn Maria, 20 1636- |
Jehn Maria, 20 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1636 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Okt 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Heinrich, 3 1666- |
Uhlmann Heinrich, 3 | |
in: | 09 Feb 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 3 1659- |
Ott Maria, 3 | |
in: | 02 Nov 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Jan 1687 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Salome, 3 1667-1737 |
Uhlmann Salome, 3 | |
in: | 19 Nov 1667 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Feb 1737 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Christianus, 3 1656-1712 |
Espig Christianus, 3 | |
in: | 30 Dez 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Nov 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Regina, 4 1641-1713 |
Ott Regina, 4 | |
in: | 16 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Dez 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 1641-1702 |
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 | |
in: | 27 Nov 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 30 Mai 1664 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 14 Mrz 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Thümler 2 Regina 1671-1740 |
Thümler 2 Regina | |
in: | 09 Feb 1671 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mai 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3 1662-1717 |
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3 | |
in: | 23 Mrz 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1692 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Jan 1717 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Thümler 2 Anna Maria 1673-1748 |
Thümler 2 Anna Maria | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1673 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 13 Apr 1748 |
Mothes Johann Christoph 1670-1735 |
Mothes Johann Christoph | |
*: | 10 Okt 1670 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1697 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Dez 1735 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margaretha, 5 1644- |
Ott Margaretha, 5 | |
in: | 27 Mrz 1644 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gutsbesitzer Thümler 2 Paulus | |
in: | 25 Jan 1641 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 4 1646- |
Ott Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 02 Aug 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 1650-1726 |
Ott Barbara Elisabeth, 4 | |
in: | 01 Sep 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Sep 1726 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 7 Johannes | |
oo: | 09 Nov 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Barbara 1606-1682 |
Schwalbe Barbara | |
in: | 03 Aug 1606 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jun 1682 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 1592-1668 |
Ott Andreas sen., 4 | |
in: | 02 Sep 1592 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jul 1668 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Margaretha 1608- |
Schwalbe Margaretha | |
*: | 29 Nov 1608 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Wolfgang 1611- |
Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
*: | 14 Apr 1611 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Maria 1613- |
Schwalbe Maria | |
*: | 20 Jun 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 6 Jacob | |
oo: | 1635 |
Schwalbe Catharina 1615-1633 |
Schwalbe Catharina | |
in: | 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Aug 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Susanna 1618- |
Schwalbe Susanna | |
*: | 15 Jun 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwalbe Dorothea 1623-1633 |
Schwalbe Dorothea | |
*: | 06 Mai 1623 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Jul 1633 |
|
Flemig 1 Maria um 1579-1633 |
Flemig 1 Maria | |
*: | um 1579 |
Mittweida,Raschau-Markersbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfgang 1571-1633 |
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfgang | |
in: | 25 Feb 1571 |
Neustädtel,Schneeberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 08 Jun 1600 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Sep 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |