Eckart 3 Barbara
1591 - 1631 (~ 40 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Epperlein Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Caroline | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1780 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1808- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 1808 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuharbeiter Rothe Else Johanne | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1904 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tiefbauarbeiter Leßmüller Erich Willy | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1904 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, | |
oo: | 04 Jun 1927 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto 1870-1934 |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica 1841-1916 |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm 1830-1889 |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Jenny Käthe 1904-1986 |
Weigel Jenny Käthe | |
*: | 10 Feb 1904 |
Neidberg,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jan 1986 |
Sondershausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Mildner Gustav Fritz 1897-1954 |
Mildner Gustav Fritz | |
*: | 10 Dez 1897 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1922 |
Rosenthal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Apr 1954 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max 1877-1956 |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny 1880-1960 |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel August Willy 1886-1964 |
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Keller Martha Frieda 1885-1968 |
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine 1846-1929 |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 1843-1906 |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tautenhahn um 1840- |
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krämer Karl um 1845- |
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm 1810-1868 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke 1814-1861 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1824- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1825- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 29 Okt 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich 1783-1849 |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich | |
*: | 7 Dez 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 9 Jul 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Johanna Christiane 1782-1849 |
Trommler Johanna Christiane | |
*: | 13 Aug 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1808 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Nov 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanna Christiana | |
*: | 05 Nov 1790 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rehm 1 Christiane 1755- |
Rehm 1 Christiane | |
*: | 11 Apr 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) 1741-1809 |
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) | |
*: | 18 Mai 1741 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Feb 1776 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Apr 1809 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia 1760- |
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1760 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 1724-1774 |
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 05 Feb 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Nov 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun 1734-1777 |
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun | |
*: | 03 Feb 1734 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Feb 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 8 1688- |
Ott Susanna, 8 | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1688 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 1690- |
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 | |
in: | 01 Apr 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 8 1654- |
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 6 1657-1740 |
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johann, 8 1613-vor 1669 |
Ott Johann, 8 | |
in: | 11 Mai 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Illig 3 Catharina 1613- |
Illig 3 Catharina | |
in: | 18 Feb 1613 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Maria, 6 1615- |
Ott Maria, 6 | |
in: | 27 Apr 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Margarete, 6 1618-1630 |
Ott Margarete, 6 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1618 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 01 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Anna, 6 1620- |
Ott Anna, 6 | |
in: | 12 Aug 1620 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Poller 11 Balthasar | |
oo: | 28 Sep 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 6 1624-1631 |
Ott Andreas, 6 | |
in: | 02 Feb 1624 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Totgeb. To., 6 -1659 |
Ott Totgeb. To., 6 | |
begr.: | 08 Sep 1659 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Michael, 6 1656-1726 |
Ott Michael, 6 | |
in: | 31 Jan 1656 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 03 Feb 1726 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kreher Susanna 1657- |
Kreher Susanna | |
*: | 12 Okt 1657 |
Heidersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 02 Sep 1677 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Caroline | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1780 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1808- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 1808 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuharbeiter Rothe Else Johanne | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1904 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tiefbauarbeiter Leßmüller Erich Willy | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1904 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, | |
oo: | 04 Jun 1927 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto 1870-1934 |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica 1841-1916 |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm 1830-1889 |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Jenny Käthe 1904-1986 |
Weigel Jenny Käthe | |
*: | 10 Feb 1904 |
Neidberg,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jan 1986 |
Sondershausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Mildner Gustav Fritz 1897-1954 |
Mildner Gustav Fritz | |
*: | 10 Dez 1897 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1922 |
Rosenthal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Apr 1954 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max 1877-1956 |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny 1880-1960 |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel August Willy 1886-1964 |
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Keller Martha Frieda 1885-1968 |
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine 1846-1929 |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 1843-1906 |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tautenhahn um 1840- |
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krämer Karl um 1845- |
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm 1810-1868 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke 1814-1861 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1824- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1825- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 29 Okt 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich 1783-1849 |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich | |
*: | 7 Dez 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 9 Jul 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Johanna Christiane 1782-1849 |
Trommler Johanna Christiane | |
*: | 13 Aug 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1808 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Nov 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanna Christiana | |
*: | 05 Nov 1790 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rehm 1 Christiane 1755- |
Rehm 1 Christiane | |
*: | 11 Apr 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) 1741-1809 |
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (Carl) | |
*: | 18 Mai 1741 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 04 Feb 1776 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Apr 1809 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia 1760- |
Rehm 1 Johanna Concordia | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1760 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 1724-1774 |
Lauckner Maria Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 05 Feb 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Nov 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun 1734-1777 |
Handarbeiter Rehm 1 Johann Karl jun | |
*: | 03 Feb 1734 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Feb 1755 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jun 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 8 1688- |
Ott Susanna, 8 | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1688 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 1690- |
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2 | |
in: | 01 Apr 1690 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 31 Okt 1712 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna, 6 1657-1740 |
Ott Susanna, 6 | |
in: | 28 Mai 1657 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Okt 1740 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Andreas, 8 1654- |
Ott Andreas, 8 | |
in: | 19 Mrz 1654 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1680 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Justina, 6 1658- |
Ott Justina, 6 | |
in: | 18 Jun 1658 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Johann, 6 um 1660- |
Ott Johann, 6 | |
*: | um 1660 |
Pausch Maria Magdalena | |
oo: | 1684 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Salomon, 6 1660-1660 |
Ott Salomon, 6 | |
in: | 27 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Jun 1660 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Georg jun., 6 1627-1719 |
Ott Georg jun., 6 | |
in: | 27 Sep 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Feb 1719 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Entzmann 2 Maria um 1621-1692 |
Entzmann 2 Maria | |
*: | um 1621 |
oo: | 02 Apr 1654 |
Sayda,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1692 |
Oberneuschönberg,Olbernhau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Catharina, 6 1630-1630 |
Ott Catharina, 6 | |
in: | 23 Jul 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Dez 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
Eckart 3 Barbara 1591-1631 |
Eckart 3 Barbara | |
in: | 08 Sep 1591 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 21 Okt 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Michel, 6 1587-1630 |
Ott Michel, 6 | |
in: | 21 Jan 1587 |
Bockau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Jun 1612 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Nov 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |