Neuber 8 NN
um 1455 - 1511 (56 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Günther Georg, 2 1575- |
Günther Georg, 2 | |
in: | 02 Apr 1575 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Anna, 28 1583- |
Günther Anna, 28 | |
*: | 1583 |
Niederlößnitz,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1604 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Anna, 2 1577-1626 |
Günther Anna, 2 | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1577 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Mai 1626 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Querfort Ulrich -1640 |
Querfort Ulrich | |
oo: | 05 Aug 1598 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Feb 1640 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Katharina, 2 1579- |
Günther Katharina, 2 | |
in: | 09 Sep 1579 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Roth Paul | |
oo: | 1603 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Rosina 1635- |
Bonitz 2 Rosina | |
*: | 23 Apr 1635 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Strobel Wilhelm | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1673 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Michael 1636- |
Bonitz 2 Michael | |
*: | 20 Aug 1636 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Regina, 11 | |
oo: | 27 Sep 1664 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Christina 1637-1693 |
Bonitz 2 Christina | |
*: | 16 Dez 1637 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Okt 1693 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stiehler Samuel, 7 1635-1680 |
Stiehler Samuel, 7 | |
*: | 25 Jan 1635 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 08 Nov 1657 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1680 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Engelhart Johannes | |
oo: | 10 Nov 1656 |
Bonitz 2 Maria 1642- |
Bonitz 2 Maria | |
*: | 19 Sep 1642 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johanna Juliana Sophia, 20 1715-1764 |
Friedrich Johanna Juliana Sophia, 20 | |
*: | 02 Apr 1715 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Jan 1764 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ficker 8 Christian Friedrich um 1710- |
Ficker 8 Christian Friedrich | |
*: | um 1710 |
oo: | 15 Jun 1734 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane um 1749-1813 |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | um 1749 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Wendler Gotthilf, 17 1746-1823 |
Wendler Gotthilf, 17 | |
*: | 13 Apr 1746 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Dez 1767 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 27 Jan 1823 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August 1757-1832 |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 23 Jan 1757 |
+: | 15 Jan 1832 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica 1774-1814 |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 28 Jun 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 05 Nov 1793 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Feb 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christian Friedrich 1764-1765 |
Guratzsch Christian Friedrich | |
*: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 31 Jan 1765 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johanna Christina, 20 1725-1802 |
Friedrich Johanna Christina, 20 | |
in: | 05 Mrz 1725 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Okt 1802 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kutscher Guratzsch Johann um 1718-1795 |
Kutscher Guratzsch Johann | |
*: | um 1718 |
oo: | um 1747 |
begr.: | 06 Apr 1795 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johann Siegmund, 20 1685-1742 |
Friedrich Johann Siegmund, 20 | |
*: | 03 Aug 1685 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Jul 1742 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Anna Rosina, 2 1687-1763 |
Ott Anna Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 18 Mai 1687 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Jul 1710 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Okt 1763 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Anna Catharina, 20 1688-1728 |
Friedrich Anna Catharina, 20 | |
*: | 04 Apr 1688 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 17 Aug 1728 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Gottlieb, 20 1691-1710 |
Friedrich Gottlieb, 20 | |
*: | 10 Jul 1691 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1710 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Daniel, 20 1694- |
Friedrich Daniel, 20 | |
*: | 09 Mrz 1694 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Fickel 7 Anna | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1722 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Anna Rosina, 20 | |
*: | 30 Jun 1698 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Maria 1663-1737 |
Lang 1 Anna Maria | |
*: | 01 Jul 1663 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jun 1737 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Salomon, 20 1663-1701 |
Friedrich Salomon, 20 | |
in: | 10 Feb 1663 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Mai 1684 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jun 1701 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Christina 1664-1665 |
Lang 1 Anna Christina | |
*: | 26 Dez 1664 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 02 Feb 1665 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Johann Christian 1665- |
Lang 1 Johann Christian | |
*: | 19 Dez 1665 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Christina 1667-1744 |
Lang 1 Anna Christina | |
in: | 11 Nov 1667 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Feb 1744 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Frölich Elias um 1670- |
Frölich Elias | |
*: | um 1670 |
oo: | um 1692 |
Lang 1 Anna Rosina 1669- |
Lang 1 Anna Rosina | |
*: | 29 Sep 1669 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schreyer Johann Christian um 1670- |
Schreyer Johann Christian | |
*: | um 1670 |
oo: | 21 Nov 1692 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Justina 1672- |
Lang 1 Anna Justina | |
*: | 07 Jan 1672 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johann, 29 um 1675- |
Friedrich Johann, 29 | |
*: | um 1675 |
oo: | 18 Okt 1697 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Susanna 1674- |
Lang 1 Susanna | |
*: | 08 Jun 1674 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Dotterweiß 2 Gottfried um 1675- |
Dotterweiß 2 Gottfried | |
*: | um 1675 |
oo: | 23 Nov 1696 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Regina 1676- |
Lang 1 Anna Regina | |
*: | 08 Jan 1676 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Dorothea 1678-1755 |
Lang 1 Anna Dorothea | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1678 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 18 Aug 1755 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stiehler Christian, 6 1676-1746 |
Stiehler Christian, 6 | |
*: | 27 Sep 1676 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Dez 1701 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Aug 1746 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Salome 1680-1680 |
Lang 1 Salome | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1680 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Jun 1680 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Gottfried 1681- |
Lang 1 Gottfried | |
*: | 20 Mai 1681 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Justina 1644-1683 |
Bonitz 2 Justina | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1644 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Jan 1683 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Klöppeldreher Lang 1 Friedericus 1637-1715 |
Klöppeldreher Lang 1 Friedericus | |
in: | 28 Mrz 1637 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 01 Jun 1662 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 17 Mrz 1715 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Anna 1648-nach 1691 |
Bonitz 2 Anna | |
*: | 29 Jan 1648 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | nach 1691 |
Baumann 8 Andreas | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Maria 1610-1668 |
Rau 1 Maria | |
*: | 08 Mai 1610 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Dez 1668 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 2 Hans gen.Ruffus Der_Rote 1610-nach 1668 |
Bonitz 2 Hans gen.Ruffus Der_Rote | |
*: | 26 Mai 1610 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 09 Nov 1635 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | nach 22 Okt 1668 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Georg 1613- |
Rau 1 Georg | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1613 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Michael 1615-1661 |
Rau 1 Michael | |
*: | 03 Apr 1615 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 07 Mrz 1661 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, |
Frölich 1 Maria um 1617- |
Frölich 1 Maria | |
*: | um 1617 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1641 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Becher Maria, 20 | |
oo: | um 1652 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Paul 1618- |
Rau 1 Paul | |
*: | 27 Jul 1618 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Christina 1622-1681 |
Rau 1 Christina | |
in: | 25 Apr 1622 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Okt 1681 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Häusler Bonitz 1 Andreas jun. 1622-1685 |
Häusler Bonitz 1 Andreas jun. | |
in: | 15 Nov 1622 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1651 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1685 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Dorothea, 2 1582-1649 |
Günther Dorothea, 2 | |
in: | 28 Feb 1582 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mai 1649 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Paul um 1580-1640 |
Rau 1 Paul | |
*: | um 1580 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Jan 1610 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 19 Apr 1640 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Johannes, 2 1584-1632 |
Günther Johannes, 2 | |
in: | 19 Okt 1584 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Aug 1632 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Paulus, 2 1587- |
Günther Paulus, 2 | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1587 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Dorothea, 10 | |
oo: | 08 Okt 1615 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Thomas, 2 1589-1639 |
Günther Thomas, 2 | |
in: | 02 Mrz 1589 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Apr 1639 |
Drechsel 4 Catharina | |
oo: | 1620 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Michel, 2 1593- |
Günther Michel, 2 | |
*: | 25 Sep 1593 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Matts, 2 errechnet 1548-1626 |
Günther Matts, 2 | |
*: | errechnet 1548 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Apr 1626 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Heimpol Barbara, 2 errechnet 1553-1617 |
Heimpol Barbara, 2 | |
*: | errechnet 1553 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Nov 1574 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Nov 1617 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Christoph, 2 1618-1618 |
Günther Christoph, 2 | |
*: | 1618 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Nov 1618 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Sabina, 2 1621- |
Günther Sabina, 2 | |
*: | 1621 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 2 Hans | |
oo: | 1649 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Barbara, 2 1624- |
Günther Barbara, 2 | |
*: | 1624 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Enderlein 3 Paul | |
oo: | 1659 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Gersler 2 Christina Verw._Heusler 1587-1670 |
Gersler 2 Christina Verw._Heusler | |
in: | 24 Jan 1587 |
Unteraffalter,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 03 Mai 1618 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 06 Apr 1670 |
Oberaffalter,Affaltar,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Andreas, 2 um 1549-1603 |
Günther Andreas, 2 | |
*: | um 1549 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 06 Mai 1603 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Elias, 2 1563- |
Günther Elias, 2 | |
*: | 17 Mai 1563 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Oswald der Jüngere, 2 um 1518-vor 1573 |
Günther Oswald der Jüngere, 2 | |
*: | um 1518 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1573 |
Günther, 2 um 1520- |
Günther, 2 | |
*: | um 1520 |
oo: | um 1545 |
Günther Dorothea, 2 -1578 |
Günther Dorothea, 2 | |
+: | 08 Dez 1578 |
Richter Günther Wolf, 2 vor 1500-1570 |
Richter Günther Wolf, 2 | |
*: | vor 1500 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1570 |
Günther Anna, 2 -1572 |
Günther Anna, 2 | |
oo: | um 1518 |
begr.: | 25 Mai 1572 |
Niederlößnitz,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Herbst 2 NN um 1470-nach 1511 |
Herbst 2 NN | |
*: | um 1470 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | nach 1511 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Jacob, 2 um 1475-vor 1531 |
Günther Jacob, 2 | |
*: | um 1475 |
Gablenz,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | um 1490 |
+: | vor 1531 |
Herbst 2 NN um 1490- |
Herbst 2 NN | |
*: | um 1490 |
Bach 3 Hans | |
oo: | vor 1507 |
|
Neuber 8 NN um 1455-1511 |
Neuber 8 NN | |
*: | um 1455 |
+: | 1511 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Herbst 2 Thomas um 1450-vor 1511 |
Herbst 2 Thomas | |
*: | um 1450 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 1470 |
+: | vor 1511 |