Bonitz 1 Peter
vor 1515 - um 1594 (> 79 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Bonitz 1 Gerge errechnet 1565-1639 |
Bonitz 1 Gerge | |
*: | errechnet 1565 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Apr 1639 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Vogel 8 Anna | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1589 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Götel Magdalena -1639 |
Götel Magdalena | |
oo: | 1625 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Apr 1639 |
Bonitz 1 Catharina errechnet 1573-1625 |
Bonitz 1 Catharina | |
*: | errechnet 1573 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Okt 1625 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 4 Melchior um 1570- |
Bonitz 4 Melchior | |
*: | um 1570 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1594 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Michael vor 1578-vor 1609 |
Bonitz 1 Michael | |
*: | vor 1578 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1609 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Christina, 30 | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1596 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Häusler Bonitz 1 Andreas jun. 1622-1685 |
Häusler Bonitz 1 Andreas jun. | |
in: | 15 Nov 1622 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Dez 1685 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Rau 1 Christina 1622-1681 |
Rau 1 Christina | |
in: | 25 Apr 1622 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 24 Jun 1651 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 10 Okt 1681 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Justina 1624- |
Bonitz 1 Justina | |
*: | 12 Sep 1624 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Maria 1626- |
Bonitz 1 Maria | |
*: | 12 Mai 1626 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Gottfried, 7 1652-1725 |
Friedrich Gottfried, 7 | |
*: | 20 Aug 1652 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 24 Apr 1725 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Viehweger Salome 1655-vor 1697 |
Viehweger Salome | |
*: | 05 Feb 1655 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 07 Aug 1676 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1697 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Junghanß Justina | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1697 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Daniel 1677- |
Oeser Daniel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1677 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Anna Dorothea 1679- |
Oeser Anna Dorothea | |
*: | 05 Jan 1679 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Michael, 32 | |
oo: | 28 Jan 1710 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Johann Heinrich, 33 | |
oo: | 19 Nov 1730 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Johann Heinrich 1681- |
Oeser Johann Heinrich | |
*: | 17 Jan 1681 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwippert Susanna Dorothea | |
oo: | 03 Sep 1713 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Johann Georg 1683- |
Oeser Johann Georg | |
*: | 05 Jun 1683 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Anna Maria 1686- |
Oeser Anna Maria | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1686 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Heußler 3 Daniel | |
oo: | 30 Okt 1718 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Gottfried 1689-1689 |
Oeser Gottfried | |
*: | 25 Mai 1689 |
+: | 16 Aug 1689 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Christoph Heinrich 1718-1772 |
Oeser Christoph Heinrich | |
*: | 25 Sep 1718 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 02 Jun 1772 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Clara Christiana 1752-1825 |
Oeser Clara Christiana | |
*: | 12 Feb 1752 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 03 Apr 1825 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Carl Gottlob 1784-1784 |
Trommler Carl Gottlob | |
*: | 07 Jan 1784 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 08 Jan 1784 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1808- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 1808 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto 1870-1934 |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica 1841-1916 |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm 1830-1889 |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max 1877-1956 |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny 1880-1960 |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel August Willy 1886-1964 |
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Keller Martha Frieda 1885-1968 |
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine 1846-1929 |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 1843-1906 |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tautenhahn um 1840- |
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krämer Karl um 1845- |
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm 1810-1868 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke 1814-1861 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1824- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich 1825- |
Epperlein Karl Friedrich | |
*: | 29 Okt 1825 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Johanna Christiane 1782-1849 |
Trommler Johanna Christiane | |
*: | 13 Aug 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Nov 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich 1783-1849 |
Epperlein Carl Friedrich | |
*: | 7 Dez 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1808 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 9 Jul 1849 |
Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Christiana Charlotta | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1785 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schmiedel 3 Christian Friedrich | |
oo: | 31 Mai 1828 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Clara Christiana | |
*: | 26 Jan 1787 |
Golthan 3 Johann Traugott | |
oo: | 09 Aug 1812 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Christiana Friederika 1789-1807 |
Trommler Christiana Friederika | |
*: | 15 Jan 1789 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Jan 1807 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Christian Gottlieb 1791-1791 |
Trommler Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 17 Jun 1791 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jul 1791 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Christiana Carlina 1793-1819 |
Trommler Christiana Carlina | |
*: | 15 Nov 1793 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 18 Mai 1819 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Christiana Henriette 1796-1796 |
Trommler Christiana Henriette | |
*: | 11 Sep 1796 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Sep 1796 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Trommler Johanna Concordia 1798-1798 |
Trommler Johanna Concordia | |
*: | 21 Jul 1798 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Aug 1798 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Johanna Christiana 1754-1821 |
Oeser Johanna Christiana | |
*: | 17 Apr 1754 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Jan 1821 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Handarbeiter Trommler Johann Christoph 1758-1822 |
Handarbeiter Trommler Johann Christoph | |
*: | 17 Jan 1758 |
oo: | 09 Jun 1782 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 03 Feb 1822 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Erbbegüterter Oeser Christian Gottfried 1728-1795 |
Erbbegüterter Oeser Christian Gottfried | |
in: | 1728 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Aug 1795 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stiehler Johanna Christiane, 2 1721-1796 |
Stiehler Johanna Christiane, 2 | |
in: | 08 Jun 1721 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 29 Mai 1750 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 22 Jun 1796 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Landfuhrmann Oeser Johann Christoph 1690-1751 |
Landfuhrmann Oeser Johann Christoph | |
in: | 18 Sep 1690 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 29 Aug 1751 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Baumann 1 Anna Catharina um 1690-1744 |
Baumann 1 Anna Catharina | |
*: | um 1690 |
oo: | 03 Nov 1715 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 25 Mrz 1744 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Neukirchner Justina | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1744 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Johann Gottfried 1694-1768 |
Oeser Johann Gottfried | |
*: | 02 Mrz 1694 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1768 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Fröhlich Susanna Regina | |
oo: | 06 Feb 1718 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Susanna Maria, 9 | |
oo: | 06 Feb 1718 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Susanna Regina 1697- |
Oeser Susanna Regina | |
*: | 03 Jan 1697 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Sebald, 55 | |
oo: | 03 Nov 1720 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Oeser Johann Christian 1699-1772 |
Oeser Johann Christian | |
*: | 19 Mai 1699 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 11 Feb 1772 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Baumann 8 Maria Rosina um 1700- |
Baumann 8 Maria Rosina | |
*: | um 1700 |
oo: | 16 Okt 1721 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Anna Maria, 7 1657-1721 |
Friedrich Anna Maria, 7 | |
in: | 13 Jul 1657 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Aug 1721 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Pachtmann Oeser Georg um 1649-1728 |
Pachtmann Oeser Georg | |
*: | um 1649 |
Reuschdorf,,BÖH,CZ,W5033,, | |
oo: | 29 Jan 1677 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Mai 1728 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johanna Juliana Sophia, 20 1715-1764 |
Friedrich Johanna Juliana Sophia, 20 | |
*: | 02 Apr 1715 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Jan 1764 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ficker 8 Christian Friedrich um 1710- |
Ficker 8 Christian Friedrich | |
*: | um 1710 |
oo: | 15 Jun 1734 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane um 1749-1813 |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | um 1749 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Wendler Gotthilf, 17 1746-1823 |
Wendler Gotthilf, 17 | |
*: | 13 Apr 1746 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Dez 1767 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 27 Jan 1823 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto 1870-1934 |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica 1841-1916 |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm 1830-1889 |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max 1877-1956 |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny 1880-1960 |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel August Willy 1886-1964 |
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Keller Martha Frieda 1885-1968 |
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine 1846-1929 |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 1843-1906 |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tautenhahn um 1840- |
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krämer Karl um 1845- |
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke 1814-1861 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm 1810-1868 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johann August 1816- |
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 24 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 26 Nov 1817 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb 1820- |
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb | |
*: | 13 Nov 1820 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 02 Jan 1823 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jun 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 25 Jan 1826 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 16 Sep 1827 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johann August 1828- |
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 17 Okt 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Friedrich August | |
*: | 8 Aug 1794 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Christiane Friedericke, 3 | |
*: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bezirkswachmeister Guratzsch Christian Gottlob | |
*: | 15 Feb 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Dez 1866 |
Oschatz,Nordsachsen,Leipzig,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bendictus Caroline Auguste | |
oo: | 21 Okt 1838 |
Dresden,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August 1757-1832 |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 23 Jan 1757 |
+: | 15 Jan 1832 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica 1774-1814 |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 28 Jun 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 05 Nov 1793 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Feb 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christian Friedrich 1764-1765 |
Guratzsch Christian Friedrich | |
*: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 31 Jan 1765 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johanna Christina, 20 1725-1802 |
Friedrich Johanna Christina, 20 | |
in: | 05 Mrz 1725 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 20 Okt 1802 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kutscher Guratzsch Johann um 1718-1795 |
Kutscher Guratzsch Johann | |
*: | um 1718 |
oo: | um 1747 |
begr.: | 06 Apr 1795 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Johann Siegmund, 20 1685-1742 |
Friedrich Johann Siegmund, 20 | |
*: | 03 Aug 1685 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Jul 1742 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Anna Rosina, 2 1687-1763 |
Ott Anna Rosina, 2 | |
*: | 18 Mai 1687 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Jul 1710 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 31 Okt 1763 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Anna Catharina, 20 1688-1728 |
Friedrich Anna Catharina, 20 | |
*: | 04 Apr 1688 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 17 Aug 1728 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Gottlieb, 20 1691-1710 |
Friedrich Gottlieb, 20 | |
*: | 10 Jul 1691 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1710 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Daniel, 20 1694- |
Friedrich Daniel, 20 | |
*: | 09 Mrz 1694 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Fickel 7 Anna | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1722 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Anna Rosina, 20 | |
*: | 30 Jun 1698 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Friedrich Salomon, 20 1663-1701 |
Friedrich Salomon, 20 | |
in: | 10 Feb 1663 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jun 1701 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 1 Anna Maria 1663-1737 |
Lang 1 Anna Maria | |
*: | 01 Jul 1663 |
Bernsbach,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 21 Mai 1684 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jun 1737 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Margaretha 1630-1696 |
Bonitz 1 Margaretha | |
in: | 11 Nov 1630 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Nov 1696 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hofmeister Friedrich Zacharias, 7 1625-1688 |
Hofmeister Friedrich Zacharias, 7 | |
in: | 02 Okt 1625 |
Obersachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 28 Jan 1651 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 27 Jul 1688 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Michael 1633- |
Bonitz 1 Michael | |
*: | 14 Jan 1633 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Götel 2 Christina | |
oo: | 21 Jun 1659 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Regina 1635-1636 |
Bonitz 1 Regina | |
*: | 29 Jul 1635 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Jun 1636 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Dorothea 1637-1637 |
Bonitz 1 Dorothea | |
*: | 13 Dez 1637 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Dez 1637 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Erbangesessener Bonitz 1 Andreas sen. vor 1580-1637 |
Erbangesessener Bonitz 1 Andreas sen. | |
*: | vor 1580 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | Dez 1637 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Meurer Regina 1602-1640 |
Meurer Regina | |
in: | 06 Sep 1602 |
Elterlein,Geyer,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 02 Jul 1621 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 17 Okt 1640 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Christina 1599- |
Bonitz 1 Christina | |
*: | 04 Sep 1599 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Catharina um 1560- |
Bonitz 1 Catharina | |
*: | um 1560 |
oo: | 20 Nov 1598 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Peter 1609- |
Bonitz 1 Peter | |
*: | 09 Jan 1609 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Totgeb. Sohn 1611-1611 |
Bonitz 1 Totgeb. Sohn | |
*: | 1611 |
+: | 28 Jul 1611 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Sabina 1614- |
Bonitz 1 Sabina | |
*: | 12 Sep 1614 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hayn Hans | |
oo: | 28 Jan 1639 |
Dorfchemnitz,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 3 Jacob | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1643 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Barbara 1617-1618 |
Bonitz 1 Barbara | |
*: | 25 Feb 1617 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Apr 1618 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Totgeb. To. -1619 |
Bonitz 1 Totgeb. To. | |
+: | 09 Apr 1619 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lang 8 Maria um 1585-1619 |
Lang 8 Maria | |
*: | um 1585 |
oo: | 14 Jun 1607 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 12 Apr 1619 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Dorothea, 3 1668-1702 |
Günther Dorothea, 3 | |
*: | 1668 |
+: | 1702 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Auerswald Georg | |
oo: | 27 Okt 1696 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Hans, 3 1626-1706 |
Günther Hans, 3 | |
*: | 18 Mai 1626 |
Dittersdorf,Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1706 |
Alberode,Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Maria | |
oo: | 03 Sep 1648 |
Lößnitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Caspar, 3 um 1587-1633 |
Günther Caspar, 3 | |
*: | um 1587 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 05 Mrz 1633 |
Dittersdorf,Striegistal,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Günther Magdalena | |
oo: | 31 Okt 1608 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Anna vor 1581-1650 |
Bonitz 1 Anna | |
*: | vor 1581 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 21 Apr 1650 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Mühlenbesitzer Günther Matz, 3 um 1560-1640 |
Mühlenbesitzer Günther Matz, 3 | |
*: | um 1560 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Jul 1599 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1640 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Hans vor 1585-1639 |
Bonitz 1 Hans | |
*: | vor 1585 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Aug 1639 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schmidt 6 Barbara um 1580- |
Schmidt 6 Barbara | |
*: | um 1580 |
oo: | 07 Nov 1603 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Jacobus vor 1589- |
Bonitz 1 Jacobus | |
*: | vor 1589 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Götel Barbara | |
oo: | 27 Feb 1609 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Jacob um 1534-1614 |
Bonitz 1 Jacob | |
*: | um 1534 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 26 Mai 1614 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Brückner 3 Margaretha errechnet 1539-1613 |
Brückner 3 Margaretha | |
*: | errechnet 1539 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | vor 1562 |
begr.: | 18 Feb 1613 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Oswalt vor 1553-1619 |
Bonitz 1 Oswalt | |
*: | vor 1553 |
+: | 10 Jul 1619 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Dorothea errechnet 1556-1628 |
Bonitz 1 Dorothea | |
*: | errechnet 1556 |
oo: | vor 1570 |
+: | 1628 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 Peter vor 1515-um 1594 |
Bonitz 1 Peter | |
*: | vor 1515 |
+: | um 1594 |
Kühnhaide,Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bonitz 1 (Nn) vor 1517-vor 1593 |
Bonitz 1 (Nn) | |
*: | vor 1517 |
oo: | vor 1535 |
+: | vor 1593 |