Ott Anna, 11
1595 - 1666 (~ 71 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Epperlein Anna, 4 1643-1643 |
Epperlein Anna, 4 | |
in: | 04 Nov 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christianus jun., 4 | |
*: | 09 Jun 1670 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johannes 1698-1759 |
Lauckner Johannes | |
*: | 19 Jun 1698 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Jan 1759 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Wunderlich 2 Catharina -vor 1730 |
Wunderlich 2 Catharina | |
oo: | um 1725 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1730 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Mehlhorn Juliana | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1730 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johann Georg 1700-1713 |
Lauckner Johann Georg | |
*: | 21 Dez 1700 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 09 Jul 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Hanß Georg 1702- |
Lauckner Hanß Georg | |
*: | 24 Jan 1702 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Hanna 1704- |
Lauckner Hanna | |
*: | 12 Aug 1704 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Sebastian, 13 | |
oo: | 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johann Christian um 1760- |
Lauckner Johann Christian | |
*: | um 1760 |
Nözoldt Susanna Elisabeth Friederika um 1760- |
Nözoldt Susanna Elisabeth Friederika | |
*: | um 1760 |
oo: | 09 Okt 1783 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christian Gottlieb | |
*: | 09 Aug 1838 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuharbeiter Rothe Else Johanne | |
*: | 05 Mrz 1904 |
Aue,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tiefbauarbeiter Leßmüller Erich Willy | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1904 |
Lenkersdorf,Aue,SN,D,08297,, | |
oo: | 04 Jun 1927 |
Zwönitz,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto 1870-1934 |
Kassenbote Rothe Karl Otto | |
*: | 26 Jun 1870 |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal,Zwickau,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 14 Sep 1934 |
Ehrenfriedersdorf,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica 1841-1916 |
Epperlein Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 04 Mrz 1841 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Gersdorf,Hainichen,Mittelsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm 1830-1889 |
Schuhmacher Rothe Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 15 Aug 1830 |
oo: | 04 Apr 1869 |
+: | 07 Aug 1889 |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 30 Dez 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Jenny Käthe 1904-1986 |
Weigel Jenny Käthe | |
*: | 10 Feb 1904 |
Neidberg,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Jan 1986 |
Sondershausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Mildner Gustav Fritz 1897-1954 |
Mildner Gustav Fritz | |
*: | 10 Dez 1897 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Sep 1922 |
Rosenthal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Apr 1954 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich Max 1877-1956 |
Weigel Friedrich Max | |
*: | 14 Sep 1877 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1956 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Kummer Liddy Jenny 1880-1960 |
Kummer Liddy Jenny | |
*: | 14 Dez 1880 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 14 Mai 1903 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1960 |
Königstein,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel August Willy 1886-1964 |
Weigel August Willy | |
*: | 07 Apr 1886 |
Burkhardtsgrün,Zschorlau,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 04 Mrz 1964 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Keller Martha Frieda 1885-1968 |
Keller Martha Frieda | |
*: | 12 Jun 1885 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1968 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine 1846-1929 |
Epperlein Christiane Wilhelmine | |
*: | 14 Mai 1846 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 7 Jan 1929 |
Reichstein,Rosenthal-Bielatal,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 1843-1906 |
Weigel Friedrich August, 1 | |
*: | 23 Okt 1843 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 09 Mai 1906 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jan 1849 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Tautenhahn um 1840- |
Tautenhahn | |
*: | um 1840 |
oo: | um 1870 |
Epperlein Karolina Alwina | |
*: | 13 Aug 1851 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Krämer Karl um 1845- |
Krämer Karl | |
*: | um 1845 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke 1814-1861 |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 13 Sep 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 30 Okt 1861 |
Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm 1810-1868 |
Epperlein Karl Wilhelm | |
*: | 27 Okt 1810 |
oo: | 11 Feb 1837 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Grünhain-Beierfeld,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johann August 1816- |
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 24 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Karoline | |
*: | 26 Nov 1817 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb 1820- |
Guratzsch Karl Gottlieb | |
*: | 13 Nov 1820 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Christiane Friedericke | |
*: | 02 Jan 1823 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Wilhelmine | |
*: | 13 Jun 1824 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 25 Jan 1826 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johanne Christiane | |
*: | 16 Sep 1827 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Johann August 1828- |
Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 17 Okt 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Guratzsch Friedrich August | |
*: | 8 Aug 1794 |
Sachsenfeld,Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Christiane Friedericke, 3 | |
*: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1816 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bezirkswachmeister Guratzsch Christian Gottlob | |
*: | 15 Feb 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Dez 1866 |
Oschatz,Nordsachsen,Leipzig,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bendictus Caroline Auguste | |
oo: | 21 Okt 1838 |
Dresden,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica 1774-1814 |
Lauckner Christiane Friederica | |
*: | 28 Jun 1774 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 22 Feb 1814 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August 1757-1832 |
Hofjäger Guratzsch Johann August | |
*: | 23 Jan 1757 |
oo: | 05 Nov 1793 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 15 Jan 1832 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johanna Christiana -nach 1828 |
Lauckner Johanna Christiana | |
+: | nach 1828 |
Lauckner Christiane Concordia -vor 1828 |
Lauckner Christiane Concordia | |
+: | vor 1828 |
Rauh NN -vor 1828 |
Rauh NN | |
+: | vor 1828 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Johann Christian 1733-1812 |
Lauckner Johann Christian | |
*: | 13 Jul 1733 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 24 Mrz 1812 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Espig Johanna Christiana 1736-nach 1820 |
Espig Johanna Christiana | |
in: | 19 Mai 1736 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Nov 1758 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | nach 1820 |
Lauckner Christian 1706-1767 |
Lauckner Christian | |
in: | 14 Sep 1706 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 16 Jun 1767 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Ott Susanna Regina, 3 1706-1777 |
Ott Susanna Regina, 3 | |
in: | 12 Okt 1706 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 26 Jul 1729 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 08 Sep 1777 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Friedrich 1709-1709 |
Lauckner Friedrich | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1709 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 13 Apr 1709 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Christiana 1710- |
Lauckner Christiana | |
*: | 01 Mrz 1710 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Anna Rosina 1711- |
Lauckner Anna Rosina | |
*: | 06 Apr 1711 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Maria Dorothea 1713- |
Lauckner Maria Dorothea | |
*: | 18 Okt 1713 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Anna Catharina, 4 1673-1752 |
Epperlein Anna Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 06 Jan 1673 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 01 Aug 1752 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Lauckner Friedrich jun. 1674-1724 |
Lauckner Friedrich jun. | |
in: | 09 Mai 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 27 Jun 1697 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 13 Jul 1724 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Esther, 4 1676- |
Epperlein Esther, 4 | |
*: | 15 Nov 1676 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann, 4 1645-1678 |
Epperlein Johann, 4 | |
in: | 04 Jan 1645 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 28 Sep 1678 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Francke Maria 1650-1723 |
Francke Maria | |
in: | 13 Apr 1650 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 20 Jun 1669 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 05 Mrz 1723 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 1647-vor 1686 |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 05 Jun 1647 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1686 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Stiehler Regina, 8 | |
oo: | 09 Jun 1674 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 1649- |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 02 Mai 1649 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Weydauer Nicol | |
oo: | 1669 |
Epperlein Anna Maria, 4 1652- |
Epperlein Anna Maria, 4 | |
in: | 11 Feb 1652 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Schwarz Christian | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1677 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Susanna, 4 1655-1655 |
Epperlein Susanna, 4 | |
in: | 21 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 02 Dez 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Dorothea, 4 1655-1656 |
Epperlein Dorothea, 4 | |
in: | 21 Mrz 1655 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 25 Mrz 1656 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Amtsrichter Epperlein Peter Der_Untere, 4 | |
in: | 10 Jun 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 23 Dez 1662 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 13 1616-1685 |
Epperlein Catharina, 13 | |
in: | 02 Jan 1616 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 19 Jun 1642 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 27 Apr 1685 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 1618-1619 |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 01 Dez 1618 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 15 Mrz 1619 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Meister Epperlein Bartholomäus, 4 | |
in: | 23 Jan 1620 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Liesmann Catharina um 1620- |
Liesmann Catharina | |
*: | um 1620 |
oo: | 22 Okt 1643 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Michael, 4 1622-1704 |
Epperlein Michael, 4 | |
in: | 16 Sep 1622 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 04 Mai 1704 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
George Barbara Verw._Epperlein 1617-1691 |
George Barbara Verw._Epperlein | |
*: | 25 Feb 1617 |
Schwarzenberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 16 Dez 1648 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1691 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Maria, 4 1625-1627 |
Epperlein Maria, 4 | |
in: | 10 Feb 1625 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 16 Jan 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 1627- |
Epperlein Catharina, 4 | |
in: | 29 Jun 1627 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Korb Hans um 1625- |
Korb Hans | |
*: | um 1625 |
oo: | 18 Mai 1646 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Barbara, 4 1630-1630 |
Epperlein Barbara, 4 | |
in: | 06 Apr 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 30 Okt 1630 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Margaretha, 4 1631-1632 |
Epperlein Margaretha, 4 | |
in: | 08 Dez 1631 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 20 Jan 1632 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Hans, 4 1633-1633 |
Epperlein Hans, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 06 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 1633-1633 |
Epperlein Andreas, 4 | |
in: | 05 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 11 Feb 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
|
Ott Anna, 11 1595-1666 |
Ott Anna, 11 | |
in: | 14 Jan 1595 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 10 Okt 1666 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Epperlein Johann Der_Untere,_inferior jun., 4 | |
in: | 17 Jan 1586 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
oo: | 23 Jun 1615 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland | |
begr.: | 1633 |
Lauter,Erzgebirgskreis,Chemnitz,Sachsen,Deutschland |