Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
März 2021
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Emrich Mauritius
(1616)
Hofmann Anna Witwe_des_Oswal...
(1603)
Irmscher 1 Maria
(1671)
Mildner Anna Rosina
(1858)
Mehr...
2
Epperlein Andreas, 14
(1591)
Friedrich Anna Maria, 2
(1680)
Friedrich Maria, 7
(1605)
Günther Thomas, 2
(1589)
Mehr...
3
Epperlein Maria, 7
(1600)
Heroldt Dorothea
(1614)
Richter Hule Christoph
(1765)
Mildner Christophorus
(1704)
Mehr...
4
Blankenstein Justina, 4
(1696)
Heimpol Dorothea
(1620)
Mildner Marcus
(1626)
Schüttiger Peter
(1663)
Mehr...
5
Friedrich Catharina, 14
(1653)
Günther Caspar, 3
(1633)
Mildner Catharina
(1685)
Mildner Hulda Frida
(1879)
Mehr...
6
Barth Barbara Catharina
(1651)
Bauer Balthasar, 2
(1595)
Gräfl.Solm.Pächter Braun Joh...
(1697)
Breuer 1 Gottfried
(1733)
Mehr...
7
Becher Anna, 9
(1593)
Bauer Dietze Paul
(1629)
Hiemer Sybilla
(1655)
Bauer Leunert Christoph
(1752)
Mehr...
8
Barth Hanß George, 2
(1689)
Blumtritt Christoph
(1657)
Bonitz 2 Justina
(1644)
Hiekmann Johann Gotthelf
(1815)
Mehr...
9
Leßke Anna
(1604)
Mildner Christiane Dorothea
(1749)
Mildner Johann Gottlieb
(1787)
Mildner Johann Gottlob
(1792)
Mehr...
10
Becker Christina
(1664)
Ficker 1 (Nn)
(1573)
Fischer 1 Katharina
(1617)
Mildner Johanne Eleonore
(1909)
Mehr...
11
Ahme Anna Elisabeth
(1769)
Blechschmidt 1 Martha
(1610)
Schöppe Bretschneider Merten
(1563)
Fleming 3 Katerin
(1585)
Mehr...
12
Bretschneider Jacob
(1650)
Espig Johann Heinrich, 3
(1699)
Espig Salome, 3
(1699)
Goßrich Maria
(1654)
Mehr...
13
Andreas Johannes
(1670)
Beyer 1 Margaretha
(1599)
Thorwerter Lasch Lorenz
(1595)
Lenhart Martinus
(1623)
Mehr...
14
Gutsbesitzer Bader Johannes
(1623)
Fickel 1 Regina
(1645)
Einwohner Hecker Salomon
(1625)
Mildner Wilhelm Oswin
(1880)
Mehr...
15
Faust Andreas
(1760)
Heimpol Katharina
(1575)
Gutsbesitzer Kunath George
(1634)
Leschke Georg
(1658)
Mehr...
16
Beyer 1 Gregor
(1593)
Emrich Michael
(1574)
Fischer 1 Peter
(1610)
Pfeiffer Anna
(1563)
Mehr...
17
Baumeister Johann Hubert The...
(1967)
Böhmer Ursula
(1593)
Friedrich Christoph, 2
(1748)
Klätzsch Johanna Rosina
(1827)
Mehr...
18
Burckhardt 1 Regina
(1729)
Emrich Gertraud
(1601)
Espig Valentin, 4
(1609)
Geißler Elisabeth
(1776)
Mehr...
19
Becher Andreas
(1593)
Friese 4 Johanna Christiane
(1862)
Gehler Catharina
(1640)
Maatz Andreas
(1753)
Mehr...
20
Bach 1 Catharina
(1662)
Mildner Christiane Caroline
(1824)
Richter Johanna Christiana
(1807)
Bauer Böhme Lorentz, 2
(1661)
Mehr...
21
Baumann 9 Stephan
(1689)
Pfarrfrohnbauer Becher Wolf,...
(1587)
Hänel Maria
(1717)
Heusler 1 Magdalena
(1591)
Mehr...
22
Bach 1 Catharina
(1663)
Barth Georg
(1627)
Berger 1 Elisabeth
(1771)
Claus 2 Katharina
(1616)
Mehr...
23
Epperlein Christiane Carolin...
(1780)
Flegel Maria Sophia
(1733)
Epperlein Salomon
(1668)
Ott Johannes Paulus, 3
(1662)
Mehr...
24
Bauer Johannes, 5
(1623)
Bornmann Rosina Maria
(1747)
Epperlein Christiane Carolin...
(1780)
Flegel Maria Sophia
(1733)
Mehr...
25
Flemig 1 Thoms
(1583)
Mildner Christiane Caroline
(1824)
Mildner Pauline Auguste
(1829)
Prager Catharina, 4
(1634)
Mehr...
26
Eichelberger Simon
(1657)
Kummer Liddy Jenny
(1960)
Mildner Johann Christian
(1782)
Naumann 1 Maria
(1698)
Mehr...
27
Oberältester Centner Ephraim
(1798)
Grund Jacob
(1635)
Heldner Rosina
(1757)
Mildner Ernst Richard
(1875)
Mehr...
28
Burchardt Donat Der_Niedere
(1608)
Friedrich Gottlieb, 20
(1710)
Gehler Ursula
(1622)
Keller Martha Frieda
(1968)
Mehr...
29
Brückner Anna Maria
(1664)
Felgner Maria
(1657)
George Barbara Verw._Epperle...
(1691)
Püschel Margarethe
(1599)
Mehr...
30
Auerswald Georgius
(1590)
Epperlein Andreas, 6
(1590)
Mildner Georgius
(1599)
Schlegel 1 Christian
(1645)
Mehr...
31
Richter Heimpol Gregor
(1603)
Erbmüller Hohlfeld 1 Johann ...
(1811)
Humann 3 Simon
(1613)
Richter Barbara, 10
(1603)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Baumann 1 (Nn) Anna Dorothea
(1728)
Prager Kind, 8
(1565)
Richter Michael (Kelner), 1
(1640)
Espig Johann Heinrich, 3
(1698)
Espig Salome, 3
(1699)
Friedrich Magdalena, 8
(1585)
Jehn Dorothea
(1582)
Lauckner Christiana
(1710)
Lauckner Friedrich
(1709)
Weigel Christian Gottlieb
(1752)
Weigel Hans Georg, 4
(1689)
Weigel Johann Georg, 12
(1715)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum