Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Juni 2024
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Dreßler Christoph
(1595)
Epperlein Gottfried
(1709)
Zwillichtweber Hoffmann 2 Ha...
(1749)
Richter Horx George
(1766)
Mehr...
2
Bader Paul
(1671)
Friedrich Magdalena, 12
(1603)
Kluttig Dorothea
(1682)
Pusch Christina
(1724)
Mehr...
3
Dehn Urban
(1601)
Ott Rosina, 4
(1682)
Waldarbeiter Rehm 1 Hanß
(1698)
Schmid Maria
(1736)
Mehr...
4
Barth Maria, 8
(1619)
Illig 1 Oswald Der_Junge
(1650)
Mager Johanne Auguste
(1899)
Mildner 3 George
(1623)
Mehr...
5
Gerichtsschreiber Augustin 1...
(1734)
Erbmüller Augustin 1 Johann ...
(1797)
Epperlein, 6
(1585)
Gutsbesitzer Friedrich Melch...
(1616)
Mehr...
6
Bauer Joachim, 5
(1624)
Peuckert Sohn
(1736)
Queck Maria
(1622)
Reinwarth Maria, 5
(1596)
Mehr...
7
Bretschneider Asmann
(1489)
Kretzschmar Barbara
(1669)
Häusler Krause 3 Christian
(1763)
Lauckner Friedericus
(1710)
Mehr...
8
Hofmann Brosius
(1587)
Petterßen Samuel
(1669)
Leuthold Martinus
(1788)
Stiehler Johanna Christiane,...
(1721)
9
Handarbeiter Bleyl Johann Fr...
(1747)
Friedrich Salomon, 20
(1701)
Lang 1 Anna Maria
(1737)
Lauckner Mathias, 4
(1695)
Mehr...
10
Beuthner 2 Dorothea
(1634)
Förster Friedrich Adam, 18
(1605)
Richter Groschop Caspar, 2
(1616)
Johne Johann Christoph
(1811)
Mehr...
11
Bauer Faust Johann Christoph
(1800)
Hirschfeldt Matthaeus
(1570)
Mildner Carl Traugott
(1878)
Petterßen Samuel
(1716)
Mehr...
12
Bernt 2 Susanna
(1690)
Mildner Anna Elisabeth
(1733)
Wolf Christina, 6
(1628)
Lieb (Nn) Barbara
(1572)
Mehr...
13
Friedrich Magdalena, 5
(1600)
Humann 1 Dorothea
(1647)
Johne Johann Christoph
(1811)
Richter Blasius, 9
(1620)
Mehr...
14
Bader Martin jun
(1662)
Kayser 1 Merten
(1681)
Patzig Jonas
(1641)
Petterßen Samuel
(1716)
Mehr...
15
Barth Barbara
(1634)
Barth Barthel
(1634)
Epperlein Gottfried
(1768)
Greiff 1 Nicolaus jun
(1617)
Mehr...
16
Gerichtsschreiber Augustin 1...
(1796)
Felgner Balthasar
(1663)
Görlach Peter
(1603)
Lauckner Christian
(1767)
Mehr...
17
Epperlein Maria, 14
(1722)
Görlach Balthasar
(1571)
Groschop Katharina, 2
(1658)
Mildner Carl Gottlieb
(1892)
Mehr...
18
Barth Christian
(1709)
Hecker Barbara
(1622)
Schlenkrich Catharina
(1714)
Thomaß Eva Christiana
(1770)
Mehr...
19
Mildner Friedrich August
(1846)
Schufenhauer Hans
(1600)
Schuffenhauer Balthasar
(1627)
Weißflog 1 Salome
(1707)
20
Humann 3 Barbara
(1620)
Mildner Johann Gotthelf
(1809)
Mildner Johanne Christiane
(1879)
Scharschuh Johanna Dorothea
(1776)
Mehr...
21
Dießner Johanna Rahel
(1845)
Bergschreiber Groschupf Theo...
(1647)
Johne Sohn
(1753)
Lang 1 Salome
(1680)
Mehr...
22
Müller Böhm 2 Johann
(1680)
Buschmann Justina
(1712)
Gutsbesitzer Friedrich Nicke...
(1530)
Hohlfeld 1 Johanna Elisabeth
(1791)
Mehr...
23
Bornmann Johann Christoph
(1695)
Epperlein Catharina, 6
(1624)
Johne Sohn
(1753)
Mildner Johann Gotthelf
(1809)
Mehr...
24
Dreßler Christiane Eleonora
(1870)
Solbrig Maria Rosina
(1730)
Standfuß Anna
(1649)
Hartmann Maria
(1673)
Mehr...
25
Francke Catharina
(1660)
Hänel David
(1740)
Püschel Dorothea, 5
(1591)
Hänel Ilgen sen.
(1575)
Mehr...
26
Hartmann Amalie Auguste
(1883)
Hüttig Johann Gottfried
(1801)
Mildner Johann Gottlob Sohn_...
(1830)
Püschel Israel
(1664)
Mehr...
27
Gutsbesitzer Bretschneider M...
(1609)
Fleck Maria
(1736)
Francke Catharina
(1660)
Erbbegüteter Gehler Caspar
(1693)
Mehr...
28
Blankenstein Christian
(1741)
Gutsbesitzer Bretschneider M...
(1609)
Richter Clauß Valten
(1585)
Lauckner Tobias, 4
(1671)
Mehr...
29
Ander Johann Christian
(1843)
Zwillichtweber Dießner Johan...
(1829)
Mildner Johann Gottfried Soh...
(1831)
Patzig Anna
(1703)
Mehr...
30
Bonitz 1 Regina
(1636)
Groschop Sybilla, 2
(1586)
Gürtler Christiana Elisabeth
(1800)
Hänel (Nn)
(1569)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Lauckner Michel, 13
(1682)
Weigel Peter, 24
(1590)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum