Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
April 2027
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Barth Susanne, 5
(1630)
Eckart 4 Georg
(1623)
Greif Maria
(1593)
Lauckner Johann Ernst, 2
(1690)
Mehr...
2
Groschop Kind, 2
(1600)
Johne Johann Gottlieb
(1782)
Johne Rosina Maria
(1844)
Leuschke Johann Gottlob
(1800)
Mehr...
3
Böhme Sabina, 2
(1671)
Brückner Andreas
(1649)
Enderlein Magdalena
(1609)
Fischer Christian
(1780)
Mehr...
4
Abraham Adolf Heinrich Fried...
(1897)
Erbbegüterter Epperlein Joha...
(1585)
Marold Johanne Regina
(1774)
Mildner Christiane Caroline
(1832)
Mehr...
5
Auerswald Valten
(1577)
Erbangesessener Becher Chris...
(1764)
Casper Anna Maria
(1789)
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (...
(1809)
Mehr...
6
Epperlein Barbara, 4
(1630)
Espig Maria Catharina
(1718)
Hantsche Johann Gottlieb
(1781)
Hoffmann 2 Rosina
(1734)
Mehr...
7
Andreas Michael
(1593)
Eichelberger Zacharias
(1645)
Hertel 2 Catharina
(1597)
Hübner 2 Anna Rosina
(1809)
Mehr...
8
Engler Friedrich
(1678)
Hübner 1 Johanna Sophia
(1789)
Jungmichel Martin
(1684)
Kahre Anna Rosina
(1708)
Mehr...
9
Albani Emma Kätchen
(1905)
Felgner Anna
(1560)
Gebhardt 2 Hans
(1636)
Helbig 1 Hans Friedrich
(1723)
Mehr...
10
Bespannter Augustin 2 Johann...
(1851)
Becher Anna, 7
(1632)
Große Albert
(1946)
Mildner Auguste Martha
(1888)
Mehr...
11
Beyer 1 Gregor
(1666)
Friedrich Paul, 35
(1630)
Maatz Michael, 2
(1734)
Theinert Marie Elisabeth
(1856)
Mehr...
12
Auerswald Georgius
(1590)
Lang 8 Maria
(1619)
Espig Gottfried
(1680)
Lindemann Bruno Otto
(1891)
Mehr...
13
Auerswald Michel
(1566)
Bretschneider Marcus
(1629)
Dotterweiß 1 Susanna
(1742)
Ficker 1 Samuel
(1614)
Mehr...
14
Bach 1 Anna
(1656)
Barth Elisabeth, 3
(1613)
Friedrich Anna, 14
(1606)
Friedrich Maria, 2
(1644)
Mehr...
15
Bauer Brückner Hans
(1629)
Eichelberger Maria
(1640)
Hoyer Georgius
(1611)
Lauckner Maria, 3
(1721)
Mehr...
16
Braun Christina
(1799)
Fickel 1 Ursula
(1605)
Hecker Abraham
(1672)
Mildner Anna Maria
(1806)
Mehr...
17
Baumann 1 Maria Rosina
(1775)
Förster (Nn)
(1656)
Hohlfeld 2 Anna Elisabeth
(1767)
Einwohner Lehner Hans
(1655)
Mehr...
18
Epperlein Johann August
(1751)
Hantsche Carl Gottlieb
(1762)
Hiekmann Johanna Christiana
(1813)
Mildner Sabina
(1714)
Mehr...
19
Blumentritt Rosina Elisabeth
(1747)
Flegel Michael
(1713)
Einwohner Illmer 1 Hannß
(1723)
Mildner Johann George
(1747)
Mehr...
20
Epperlein Johann August
(1751)
Hantsche Carl Gottlieb
(1762)
Illmer 1 Georg
(1612)
Lauckner Zacharias, 3
(1589)
Mehr...
21
Blankenstein Johann Gottlieb
(1825)
Bonitz 1 Anna
(1650)
Francke Anna Barbara
(1654)
Gehler Maria
(1684)
Mehr...
22
Albani Friedrich Ferdinand
(1884)
Mildner Christiana Sophia
(1789)
Ranfft Anna Maria
(1760)
Reinwarth Abraham
(1572)
Mehr...
23
Richter Augustin 2 Friedrich
(1769)
Günther Dorothea, 5
(1599)
Nietzel Gerge
(1640)
Engler Anna Rosina
(1671)
Mehr...
24
Gehler Gottfried
(1623)
Groschop Dorothea
(1611)
Hänel Maria
(1607)
Kummer Christiana Dorothea
(1816)
Mehr...
25
Wagner Flegel Michael
(1700)
Humann 3 Johannes
(1614)
Lauckner Zacharias, 3
(1597)
Liebe Gotthelf
(1796)
Mehr...
26
Auerswald NN, 3
(1574)
Auerswald Oswald Der_Ältere
(1589)
Böhme Sabina, 2
(1753)
Dipmer Sabina
(1713)
Mehr...
27
Epperlein Catharina, 13
(1685)
Liebe Gotthelf
(1796)
Mildner Carl Benjamin
(1802)
Mildner Ezral Benjamin
(1802)
Mehr...
28
Berger 2 Sabina
(1743)
Blankenstein Anna Catharina,...
(1750)
Gutsbesitzer Friedrich Wolf,...
(1614)
Hofmann Rosina
(1753)
Mehr...
29
Augustin 2 Friedrich
(1736)
Bonitz 1 Barbara
(1618)
Bonitz 1 Gerge
(1639)
Günther Milda Martha, 8
(1973)
Mehr...
30
Friedrich Johannes, 14
(1600)
Kunad Carl Gotthelf
(1756)
Gärtner Mildner Johann Gottf...
(1786)
Mildner Johann Gotthelf
(1802)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Espig Hanß Georg, 3
(1696)
Hecker Christoph Heinrich
(1712)
Hecker Gottlieb
(1720)
Lauckner Anna Rosina
(1711)
Uhlmann Justina, 2
(1670)
Weigel August Willy
(1886)
Weigel Barbara
(1598)
Hähnel 1 Maria
(1643)
Püschel Georg / Escher Maria...
(1604)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum