Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Juni 2022
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Hehnel Georgius
(1649)
Schenk Leschke Martin
(1666)
Mildner Marie Martha
(1876)
Ott Georg, 4
(1611)
Mehr...
2
Illmer 1 Anna Rosina
(1802)
Kretschmann 2 Sabina
(1646)
Mager Johanne Auguste
(1899)
Mildner Christopherus
(1722)
Mehr...
3
Müller 2 Eva Rosina
(1787)
Fleischermeister Oeser 2 Joh...
(1765)
Weigel Merten, 22 / Jehn Mar...
(1600)
Einwohner Standfuß Johann Go...
(1798)
4
Beuthner 2 Georg
(1667)
Fleming 3 (Nn)
(1567)
Mildner Anna Elisabeth
(1831)
Resch Jacob
(1575)
Mehr...
5
Gerichtsschreiber Augustin 1...
(1734)
Böhm 2 Anna
(1657)
Leuthold Martinus
(1788)
Mildner Emil Gustav
(1919)
Mehr...
6
Weigel Andreas, 14
(1570)
Barth Christianus / Barth An...
(1702)
Espig Johannes, 4 / Kohlmann...
(1677)
Weigel Jochim, 22 / Sommer D...
(1586)
Mehr...
7
Bretschneider Asmann
(1489)
Kretzschmar Barbara
(1669)
Mildner Friedrich August
(1846)
Mildner Emil Gustav / Schöne...
(1897)
Mehr...
8
Hofmann Brosius
(1587)
Petterßen Samuel
(1669)
Erbbegüteter Gehler Caspar /...
(1650)
Schulmeister Schwalbe Wolfga...
(1600)
Mehr...
9
Weigel Euphrosina, 15
(1670)
Zimmermann Johann Gottlieb E...
(1926)
Guratzsch Friedrich August /...
(1816)
Maurer Weißflog 1 Christian ...
(1767)
Mehr...
10
Beuthner 2 Dorothea
(1634)
Förster Friedrich Adam, 18
(1605)
Richter Groschop Caspar, 2
(1616)
Johne Johann Christoph
(1811)
Mehr...
11
Bauer Faust Johann Christoph
(1800)
Hirschfeldt Matthaeus
(1570)
Mildner Carl Traugott
(1878)
Petterßen Samuel
(1716)
Mehr...
12
Lieb (Nn) Barbara
(1572)
Richter Pauffler Caspar sen.
(1687)
Weißflog 4 Michael
(1689)
Kästner Christian Heinrich /...
(1737)
Mehr...
13
Greiff 1 Nicolaus jun
(1617)
Kuntze Maria Rosina
(1766)
Merker Johanna Sophia
(1805)
Naf Catharina
(1740)
Mehr...
14
Hofmann Brosius
(1587)
Liebe Anna Dorothea
(1783)
Mildner Johann Christian
(1773)
Mildner Johanna Christiana
(1804)
Mehr...
15
Kindermann Anna Elisabeth
(1767)
Mildner Christiane Wilhelmin...
(1903)
Mildner Johann Gottlieb
(1854)
Gutsbesitzer Espig Balthasar...
(1651)
Mehr...
16
Gerichtsschreiber Augustin 1...
(1796)
Felgner Balthasar
(1663)
Görlach Peter
(1603)
Lauckner Christian
(1767)
Mehr...
17
Mildner Carl Gottlieb
(1892)
Mildner Meta Flora
(1879)
Richter Wolff 2 Martinus
(1684)
Stiehler Abraham Der_Mittler...
(1676)
Mehr...
18
Barth Christian
(1709)
Hecker Barbara
(1622)
Schlenkrich Catharina
(1714)
Thomaß Eva Christiana
(1770)
Mehr...
19
Schufenhauer Hans
(1600)
Schuffenhauer Balthasar
(1627)
Weißflog 1 Salome
(1707)
Weißflog 1 Johann Christoph ...
(1716)
Mehr...
20
Humann 3 Barbara
(1620)
Mildner Johann Gotthelf
(1809)
Mildner Johanne Christiane
(1879)
Scharschuh Johanna Dorothea
(1776)
Mehr...
21
Dießner Johanna Rahel
(1845)
Bergschreiber Groschupf Theo...
(1647)
Johne Sohn
(1753)
Lang 1 Salome
(1680)
Mehr...
22
Müller Böhm 2 Johann
(1680)
Buschmann Justina
(1712)
Gutsbesitzer Friedrich Nicke...
(1530)
Hohlfeld 1 Johanna Elisabeth
(1791)
Mehr...
23
Escher Oswald, 2
(1583)
Epperlein Merten / Escher Ma...
(1583)
Stiehler Daniel, 5 / Hänel C...
(1622)
Epperlein Johann Der_Untere,...
(1615)
Mehr...
24
Dreßler Christiane Eleonora
(1870)
Solbrig Maria Rosina
(1730)
Standfuß Anna
(1649)
Epperlein Gottfried / Pausa ...
(1737)
Mehr...
25
Francke Catharina
(1660)
Hänel David
(1740)
Püschel Dorothea, 5
(1591)
Rößler Christoph / Knecht 1 ...
(1715)
Mehr...
26
Hartmann Amalie Auguste
(1883)
Hüttig Johann Gottfried
(1801)
Mildner Johann Gottlob Sohn_...
(1830)
Püschel Israel
(1664)
Mehr...
27
Gutsbesitzer Bretschneider M...
(1609)
Fleck Maria
(1736)
Francke Catharina
(1660)
Erbbegüteter Gehler Caspar
(1693)
Mehr...
28
Mildner Anna Rosina
(1739)
Mildner Pauline Auguste
(1865)
Struntz Daniel
(1602)
Weigel Peter, 24
(1590)
Mehr...
29
Ander Johann Christian
(1843)
Zwillichtweber Dießner Johan...
(1829)
Mildner Johann Gottfried Soh...
(1831)
Patzig Anna
(1703)
Mehr...
30
Bonitz 1 Regina
(1636)
Groschop Sybilla, 2
(1586)
Gürtler Christiana Elisabeth
(1800)
Hänel (Nn)
(1569)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Lauckner Michel, 13
(1682)
Schmiedel 2 Georg / Klotz Sa...
(1702)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum