Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Mai 2026
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Berger 2 Sabina
(1743)
Blankenstein Anna Catharina,...
(1750)
Gutsbesitzer Fleck Gottfried
(1744)
Hänel Hans
(1643)
Mehr...
2
Barth Susanna
(1701)
Becher Margarethe, 2
(1609)
Beyer 1 Peter
(1591)
Francke Johannes Heinrich
(1652)
Mehr...
3
Barth Susanne Maria
(1696)
Hiekmann Carl Friedrich
(1885)
Richter Johann Friedrich Aug...
(1801)
Wendler Salomon, 5
(1693)
Mehr...
4
Baumann 2 Barbara
(1620)
Epperlein Michael, 4
(1704)
Friedrich Dorothea, 30
(1645)
Hacke Michael
(1685)
Mehr...
5
Becher Paul, 16
(1641)
Kummer Ida Margarethe
(1897)
Mildner Maria Elisabeth
(1756)
Pachtmann Oeser Georg
(1728)
Mehr...
6
Bornmann Rosina Maria
(1798)
Brückner Anna Justina
(1767)
Brückner Christian
(1678)
Ficker 1 Hans
(1613)
Mehr...
7
Barth Rosina
(1712)
Dehn Thomas
(1625)
Günther Burkhard, 5
(1642)
Harnisch Johann
(1680)
Mehr...
8
Brückner Anna Justina
(1767)
Fanghänel Georg
(1639)
Hertwig Christina Rosina
(1833)
Engler Dorothea
(1675)
Mehr...
9
Bornmann Rosina Maria
(1798)
Einwohner Grund Michael
(1673)
Mildner Emma Pauline
(1864)
Gerichtsschöppe Petterschen ...
(1652)
Mehr...
10
Beyer 1 Gregorius
(1575)
Friedrich Johann, 14
(1615)
Bauer Häntzschel George
(1671)
Herrmann Michael
(1587)
Mehr...
11
Auerswald Margaretha, 7
(1602)
Uhrmachergesell Groschop Osw...
(1581)
Himmelreich 1 Maria
(1592)
Freihäusler Hübner 1 Gottfri...
(1714)
Mehr...
12
Anders
(1560)
Feldtrapp Peter
(1969)
Kummer Johanna Rosina
(1816)
Mildner Justina
(1630)
Mehr...
13
Epperlein Carl Gottlieb
(1747)
Mildner Johann Christoph
(1779)
Johne George sen.
(1757)
Häusler,Gemeindeältester Jun...
(1798)
Mehr...
14
Becker Thomas
(1642)
Bauer Bernt 1 Lorentz
(1742)
Blumtritt Martin
(1659)
Johne Moritz, 2
(1618)
Mehr...
15
Blankenstein Justina, 3
(1733)
Groschop Margaretha, 1
(1587)
Böttger Hübner 2 Christoph
(1740)
Kummer Johanna Rosina
(1816)
Mehr...
16
Barth Johann Heinrich, 2
(1732)
Lindemann Anna Auguste
(1891)
Maun Stephan
(1688)
Epperlein Carl Gottlieb
(1747)
Mehr...
17
Anders 1 Andreas
(1560)
Brückner Anna Maria
(1741)
Bauer Schubarth George
(1607)
Böhme Hannß, 2
(1746)
Mehr...
18
Gutsbesitzer Burckhardt 1 Ja...
(1760)
Trommler Christiana Carlina
(1819)
Epperlein Johann Gottfried (...
(1741)
Mildner Johann Gottfried
(1749)
Mehr...
19
Barth Georgius
(1704)
Friedrich Michael, 7
(1672)
Fuhrmann Eva Maria
(1812)
Bachfischer Knecht 1 George
(1737)
Mehr...
20
Barth Elisabeth, 3
(1688)
Blumentritt Samuel
(1742)
Blumtritt George
(1672)
Gutsbesitzer Burckhardt 1 Ja...
(1760)
Mehr...
21
Auerswald Dorothea
(1600)
Epperlein Christian Carl
(1743)
Jehn Christoph, 20
(1606)
Mildner Johanna Juliana
(1809)
Mehr...
22
Fickel 1 Thomas sen.
(1629)
Förster 5 Martha
(1721)
Friese 2 Christiane Carolina
(1833)
Richter Groschop Wolfgangus ...
(1587)
Mehr...
23
Häusler Dießner Christoph
(1728)
Leuschke Johanna Christina
(1805)
Mildner Carl August
(1846)
Sattlermeister Süß Mathes
(1591)
Mehr...
24
Barth Anna Rosina, 2
(1733)
Lindemann Minna Martha
(1885)
Mildner Johann Gottlieb Der_...
(1760)
Pauli Johann Christoph
(1683)
Mehr...
25
Bleyl Gottlob
(1709)
Epperlein Hans, 15
(1623)
Hantsche Carl August
(1829)
Helbig 1 Elisabeth
(1719)
Mehr...
26
Auerswald Wolf (Oswald)
(1611)
Hunger Christian
(1726)
Kahre (Nn) Anna Maria
(1717)
Maatz Catharina
(1648)
Mehr...
27
Häusler Fickel 1 Thomas jun.
(1595)
Hantsche Johanna Sophia
(1786)
Lauckner Friedrich, 3
(1660)
Gerichtsschöppe Patzig Johan...
(1657)
Mehr...
28
Auerswald Wolf (Oswald)
(1611)
Kummer Johann Samuel sen.
(1806)
Bauer Röllich Johann Christo...
(1806)
Barth Maria, 4
(1582)
Mehr...
29
Baumann 9 Justina
(1641)
Bauer Dietze Martin
(1566)
Gärtner Frantze 1 Christoph ...
(1699)
Lauckner Margaretha, 7
(1604)
Mehr...
30
Barth Rosina
(1693)
Lauckner Rosina
(1671)
Blumtritt Anna Elisabeth
(1703)
Häusler Jungmichel Friedrich
(1702)
Mehr...
31
Augustin 2 Jacob
(1667)
Pusch Christina
(1724)
Baumann 3 Catharina
(1653)
Mildner Hermann Oswin
(1888)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Barth Susanna
(1627)
Espig Hanß Georg
(1702)
Hecker Christian Gottlob
(1729)
Hecker Christoph Heinrich
(1723)
Jehn Martha, 8
(1590)
Lauckner Barbara
(1674)
Lauckner Rosina
(1671)
Uhlmann David, 2
(1677)
Uhlmann Maria
(1636)
Weigel Catharina
(1594)
Häusler Weigel Johann Christ...
(1714)
Weigel Susanne
(1681)
Schöne Christoph, 2
(1639)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum