Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Juni 2021
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Dreßler Christoph
(1595)
Epperlein Gottfried
(1709)
Zwillichtweber Hoffmann 2 Ha...
(1749)
Richter Horx George
(1766)
Mehr...
2
Bader Paul
(1671)
Friedrich Magdalena, 12
(1603)
Kluttig Dorothea
(1682)
Pusch Christina
(1724)
Mehr...
3
Dehn Urban
(1601)
Ott Rosina, 4
(1682)
Waldarbeiter Rehm 1 Hanß
(1698)
Schmid Maria
(1736)
Mehr...
4
Barth Maria, 8
(1619)
Illig 1 Oswald Der_Junge
(1650)
Mager Johanne Auguste
(1899)
Mildner 3 George
(1623)
Mehr...
5
Albani Heinrich Max Erich
(1892)
Bauer Margaretha, 2
(1603)
Epperlein Andreas, 4
(1647)
Epperlein Walpurga, 5
(1597)
Mehr...
6
Bauer Joachim, 5
(1624)
Peuckert Sohn
(1736)
Queck Maria
(1622)
Reinwarth Maria, 5
(1596)
Mehr...
7
Bretschneider Asmann
(1489)
Kretzschmar Barbara
(1669)
Humann 3 Simon
(1620)
Mildner Friedrich August
(1846)
Mehr...
8
Hofmann Brosius
(1587)
Mildner Anna Rosina
(1777)
Petterßen Samuel
(1669)
Leuthold Martinus
(1788)
Mehr...
9
Handarbeiter Bleyl Johann Fr...
(1747)
Friedrich Salomon, 20
(1701)
Lang 1 Anna Maria
(1737)
Lauckner Mathias, 4
(1695)
Mehr...
10
Auerswald Anna
(1588)
Böhme Christoph, 2
(1596)
Emrich Johannes
(1571)
Amtsrichter Epperlein Peter ...
(1616)
Mehr...
11
Epperlein Johannes, 11
(1638)
Thomaß Anna Sabina
(1686)
Uhlmann Margaretha, 5
(1610)
Bauer Faust Johann Christoph
(1800)
Mehr...
12
Bernt 2 Susanna
(1690)
Mildner Anna Elisabeth
(1733)
Wolf Christina, 6
(1628)
Drechsler Georg
(1610)
Mehr...
13
Friedrich Magdalena, 5
(1600)
Humann 1 Dorothea
(1647)
Johne Johann Christoph
(1811)
Richter Blasius, 9
(1620)
Mehr...
14
Bader Martin jun
(1662)
Kayser 1 Merten
(1681)
Patzig Jonas
(1641)
Petterßen Samuel
(1716)
Mehr...
15
Barth Barbara
(1634)
Barth Barthel
(1634)
Epperlein Gottfried
(1768)
Greiff 1 Nicolaus jun
(1617)
Mehr...
16
Gerichtsschreiber Augustin 1...
(1796)
Felgner Balthasar
(1663)
Görlach Peter
(1603)
Lauckner Christian
(1767)
Mehr...
17
Epperlein Maria, 14
(1722)
Görlach Balthasar
(1571)
Groschop Katharina, 2
(1658)
Liebe Johann Gottlob
(1787)
Mehr...
18
Barth Christian
(1709)
Hecker Barbara
(1622)
Schlenkrich Catharina
(1714)
Thomaß Eva Christiana
(1770)
Mehr...
19
Johne Rosina
(1687)
Münnich Rosina
(1718)
Wendler Johann, 2
(1618)
Lauckner Johannes
(1698)
Mehr...
20
Böhm 2 Margaretha
(1598)
Hillig Michael
(1608)
Mildner Christoph jun Der_Bu...
(1713)
Mildner Elisabeth
(1713)
Mehr...
21
Berger 1 Elisabeth
(1714)
Liebe Christiane Henriette
(1823)
Mildner Anna
(1689)
Mildner Christiane Eleonora
(1801)
Mehr...
22
Berger 1 Elisabeth
(1714)
Eckart 3 Catharina
(1594)
Friedrich Barbara, 4
(1582)
Lauckner Michael, 3
(1580)
Mehr...
23
Barth Johann Georg jun., 2
(1723)
Espig Anna Rosina
(1670)
Hoffmann 2 Rosina
(1710)
Mildner Christiane Eleonora
(1801)
Mehr...
24
Dreßler Christiane Eleonora
(1870)
Solbrig Maria Rosina
(1730)
Standfuß Anna
(1649)
Faust Johannes
(1639)
Mehr...
25
Epperlein Margarete
(1618)
Guratzsch Johann August
(1816)
Jehn Margaretha, 10
(1603)
Jehn Margaretha, 8
(1603)
Mehr...
26
Brückner Christian
(1637)
Engler Elisabeth
(1667)
Mildner Johanna Christiana
(1803)
Reinwarth Abraham der Ältere
(1573)
Mehr...
27
Gutsbesitzer Bretschneider M...
(1609)
Fleck Maria
(1736)
Francke Catharina
(1660)
Erbbegüteter Gehler Caspar
(1693)
Mehr...
28
Blankenstein Christian
(1741)
Gutsbesitzer Bretschneider M...
(1609)
Richter Clauß Valten
(1585)
Lauckner Tobias, 4
(1671)
Mehr...
29
Ander Johann Christian
(1843)
Zwillichtweber Dießner Johan...
(1829)
Mildner Johann Gottfried Soh...
(1831)
Patzig Anna
(1703)
Mehr...
30
Bonitz 1 Regina
(1636)
Groschop Sybilla, 2
(1586)
Gürtler Christiana Elisabeth
(1800)
Hänel (Nn)
(1569)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Hecker Anna Rosina
(1725)
Lauckner Johannes
(1698)
Weigel David Friedrich
(1759)
Weigel Dorothea
(1622)
Weigel Johann Christian
(1711)
Weigel Johanna Concordia
(1762)
Weigel Juliane, 4
(1678)
Weigel Oswald
(1591)
Lauckner Michel, 13
(1682)
Weigel Juliane, 4
(1678)
Weigel Peter, 24
(1590)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum