Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Januar 2024
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Espig Matthias
(1697)
Lang 6 Margareta
(1622)
Mildner Carl Richard
(1906)
Mildner Johanna Rosina
(1792)
Mehr...
2
Häusler Barth Johann Heinric...
(1736)
Epperlein Catharina, 13
(1616)
Lauckner Anna, 2
(1619)
Reinwarth Georg, 3
(1581)
Mehr...
3
Becher Barbara, 10
(1695)
Bretschneider Anna
(1674)
Kluttig Maria
(1694)
Prager Margaretha, 7
(1595)
Mehr...
4
Epperlein Johann, 4
(1645)
Hörnig Rosina
(1706)
Kummer Alwin Erhard
(1885)
Lauckner Peter, 5
(1621)
Mehr...
5
Brückner Georgius
(1606)
Leuschke Johanna Magdalena
(1803)
Mildner Johann Friedrich
(1720)
Gutsbesitzer Burckhardt 1 Ja...
(1721)
Mehr...
6
Barth Paul
(1696)
Bretschneider 2 Barbara
(1660)
Zwillichtweber Dießner Chris...
(1784)
Engler Anna Rosina
(1762)
Mehr...
7
Gutsbesitzer Burckhardt 1 Ja...
(1721)
Hille Maria
(1646)
Mildner Johann Christian
(1776)
Frantze 2 Anna Elisabeth
(1723)
Mehr...
8
Epperlein Johann, 6
(1581)
Epperlein Paul, 14
(1585)
Georg Barbara
(1684)
Konrat Anna Christiana
(1805)
Mehr...
9
Böhm 2 Catharina
(1649)
Friedrich Walpurga, 8
(1609)
Bauer Hübner 1 George
(1752)
Köhler 3 (Nn) Anna
(1654)
Mehr...
10
Bauer Balthasar, 5
(1668)
Hehnel Anna
(1700)
Hieckmann Johanna Christina
(1810)
Krile Margaretha (_auch_Magd...
(1668)
Mehr...
11
Böhme Hanß, 2
(1639)
Einwohner Hillig Ambrosius
(1560)
Kunad Carl Gotthelf
(1754)
Uhlmann Gottfried, 2
(1680)
Mehr...
12
Barth Anna Regina
(1725)
Friedrich Anna, 15
(1606)
Steinichen Johanne Sophie Fr...
(1814)
Stiehler Margaretha, 4
(1623)
Mehr...
13
Richter Burckhardt 1 Balthas...
(1619)
Hule Anna Rosina
(1741)
Kummer Walter Arthur
(1890)
Lauckner Barbara, 5
(1627)
Mehr...
14
Barth Susanna
(1657)
Hecker Catharina
(1563)
Mühlengutbesitzer Heusler 2 ...
(1616)
Oberrichter Kindermann Wolfg...
(1695)
Mehr...
15
Barth Bartholomeus
(1644)
Beyer 1 Paul
(1594)
Eckart 3 Johannes
(1604)
Epperlein Henriette Wilhelmi...
(1849)
Mehr...
16
Bauer Georg, 2
(1593)
Dietze Martha
(1621)
Friedrich Michael, 14
(1602)
Lauckner Maria, 3
(1654)
Mehr...
17
Epperlein Johann Der_Untere,...
(1586)
Lauckner Sebastianus, 3
(1635)
Mildner Auguste Caroline
(1830)
Mildner Johann Christoph
(1790)
Mehr...
18
Zwillichtweber Breuer 1 Joha...
(1704)
Kayser Jacob
(1676)
Knecht 1 Elisabeth
(1693)
Mildner Christiane Caroline
(1831)
Mehr...
19
Blumentritt Anna Christiana
(1732)
Richter Anna, 9
(1581)
Stiehler Johann Georg
(1755)
Thomaß Christoph
(1674)
Mehr...
20
Epperlein Margaretha, 4
(1632)
Heß 1 Anna Maria
(1737)
Lehmann 4 (Nn)
(1631)
Leschke Justina
(1692)
Mehr...
21
Dreßler Paulus
(1586)
Espig Johannes, 4
(1624)
Friedrich Margaretha, 13
(1616)
Kummer Johanne Christiane
(1810)
Mehr...
22
Eccardt Maria
(1757)
Gerichtsschöppe Graumer Valt...
(1672)
Mühlenbesitzer Kummer Johann...
(1813)
Stiehler Abraham Der_Mittler...
(1688)
Mehr...
23
Erbangesessener Becher Chris...
(1730)
Bretschneider Paul
(1635)
Friedrich Hieronymus, 14
(1620)
Bauer Häntzschel Christoph
(1748)
Mehr...
24
Eichelberger Magdalena
(1579)
Friedrich Christina, 15
(1601)
Gersler 2 Christina Verw._He...
(1587)
Groschop Caspar
(1580)
Mehr...
25
Tagelöhner Bach 1 Christian
(1622)
Flegel Michael
(1652)
Leuthold Ernst Max
(1874)
Mildner Anna Elisabeth
(1733)
Mehr...
26
Blumentritt Anna Sabina
(1719)
Dreßler 1 Anna Rosina
(1834)
Gärtner Dreßler 1 Johann
(1834)
Kummer Richard Arthur
(1885)
Mehr...
27
Barth Barthel, 8
(1603)
Krause 2 Elisabeth
(1730)
Mildner Johann Christoph
(1777)
Schirmer 1 Maria
(1715)
Mehr...
28
Blankenstein Johann Gottlieb
(1751)
Jehn Margaretha, 8
(1587)
Mildner Johann David
(1748)
Hochofenarbeiter Trommler Jo...
(1730)
Mehr...
29
Augustin 1 Christiana Rosina
(1835)
Häusler Fickel 1 Thomas jun.
(1665)
Hänsel (Nn) Anna Rosina
(1781)
Richter Thümler 1 Georgius
(1711)
Mehr...
30
Bernt 1 Regina
(1675)
Blankenstein Johann Gottlieb
(1751)
Mildner Gustav Fritz
(1898)
Mildner Johanna Christiane
(1786)
Mehr...
31
Barth Maria
(1647)
Epperlein Catharina, 6
(1594)
Leuschke Johann Gottlieb
(1802)
Maun Stephan
(1614)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Espig Christian
(1694)
Jehn Margaretha, 8
(1587)
Lauckner Hanß Georg
(1702)
Lauckner Sebastian
(1664)
Uhlmann Gottfried, 2
(1680)
Uhlmann Heinrich, 2
(1675)
Uhlmann Maria, 2
(1668)
Weigel Daniel, 4
(1668)
Weigel Euphrosina, 4
(1677)
Weigel Johanna Carolina
(1757)
Frenzel Margaretha
(1566)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum