Willkommen, Besucher.
Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Benutzerkennung beantragen
Sprache ändern
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
DNA-Tests
Statistik
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Dokumente
Grabsteine
Geschichten
Audio-Aufnahmen
Video-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
DNA-Tests
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Kalender
Mai 2027
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
1
Häusler,Gemeindeältester Jun...
(1758)
Zimmermann Struntz Samuel / ...
(1625)
Herrmann Johannes / Fritzsch...
(1635)
Schubart Georg / Sperling Ur...
(1661)
2
Postschaffner Mildner Friedr...
(1875)
Mildner Christian Traugott /...
(1841)
Schöne August Wilhelm, 3 / M...
(1857)
Lauckner Christian, 2 / Keil...
(1717)
Mehr...
3
Bauer Weber Hanß / Nietzsche...
(1681)
Günther Matts, 2 / Gersler 2...
(1618)
Hufschmied Läßig Georg Chris...
(1751)
4
Häusler Helbig 1 Christoph /...
(1706)
Leßmüller Albin Theodor /
(1901)
Solbrig Christoph / Riedel 2...
(1685)
5
Ratsverwalter Friedrich Joha...
(1595)
Großgärtner Rößler Andreas /...
(1754)
Ficker 10 Georg / Hecker Bar...
(1611)
Prager 19 Christian / Epperl...
(1683)
Mehr...
6
Rehm 3 Georg sen. Der_Ältere...
(1603)
Epperlein Petrus, 7 / Jehn E...
(1610)
Bürger Opisch Martin / Lesch...
(1661)
7
Tischlermeister Mildner Chri...
(1815)
Ilg Oswald / Groschop Susann...
(1626)
Schneider 14 Balthasar / Wei...
(1677)
8
Richter Werner 1 Tobias / Ha...
(1638)
Bauer Weydauer Sebastian, 10...
(1671)
Escher Caspar, 2 / Escher Sy...
(1589)
Meister Stohn 1 Gregor / Mar...
(1667)
9
Friedrich Valten, 12 / Schür...
(1602)
Zweyniger Michael / Görlach ...
(1569)
Werner 2 Simon / Werner 2 Ch...
(1597)
Hänel David / Schick 3 Anna ...
(1681)
10
Friedrich Peter, 13 / Epperl...
(1612)
Häusler Fickel 1 Thomas jun....
(1629)
Gutsbesitzer Teubner 2 Valte...
(1539)
Erbar Christianus / Mildner ...
(1685)
Mehr...
11
Weydauer Nicol Der_Obere, 3 ...
(1668)
Baumann 5 Andreas / Prager M...
(1606)
Richter Groschop Caspar, 2 /...
(1578)
12
Prager 18 Michael / Friedric...
(1644)
13
Weydauer Nicolaus Der_Jünger...
(1600)
Bauer Schubert 1 Martin / Le...
(1708)
Bauer Schubert 1 Martin / Ge...
(1721)
Schmidt 2 Mathes sen / Graup...
(1605)
Mehr...
14
6 Unger Carl Friedrich / Mil...
(1848)
Hilbert 2 Heinrich / Weißflo...
(1671)
Regler Otto August / Leuthol...
(1932)
Wolf Hanns sen, 2 / Horcks M...
(1621)
Mehr...
15
Richter Burckhardt 1 Balthas...
(1644)
Einwohner Wendler Hans, 5 / ...
(1654)
Reinhold Christoff jun / Bes...
(1603)
Kober Hans Georg / Wendler S...
(1686)
16
Lehnrichter Mitzscherlich Ch...
(1747)
Fleischermeister Oeser 2 Joh...
(1734)
Fleischermeister Oeser 2 Chr...
(1707)
Oeser 2 Gottfried / Oeser 2 ...
(1707)
Mehr...
17
Lehnrichter Mitzscherlich Ch...
(1715)
Häusler Kieß 1 Marcus / Kloß...
(1619)
Einwohner Grund Michael / Wo...
(1646)
Mildner Johann Christian Soh...
(1790)
Mehr...
18
Korb Hans / Epperlein Cathar...
(1646)
Epperlein Peter sen., 11 / O...
(1635)
Bretschneider Johannes / Bec...
(1645)
Epperlein Christian, 11 / Il...
(1657)
Mehr...
19
Richter Freitag Georg / Heim...
(1577)
Prager 18 Michael / Poller 9...
(1651)
Mildner Gustav Heinrich / Ge...
(1867)
20
Wendler Heinrich, 2 / Wendle...
(1684)
Püschel Andreas / Böhm 2 Cat...
(1616)
Oeser 3 Christoph / Espig Ma...
(1638)
Kahre Johann Christof / Lesc...
(1707)
Mehr...
21
Friedrich Salomon, 20 / Lang...
(1684)
Schneider 5 Andreas / Hiemer...
(1675)
22
Armenvoigt Oehmig Johann Got...
(1808)
Schulmeister Francke Johanne...
(1653)
Greiff 1 Balthasar / Becker ...
(1626)
Hänsel Carl Gottlob / Mildne...
(1842)
Mehr...
23
Becher Wolf, 2 / Becher Marg...
(1583)
Struntz Michael / Kost Marga...
(1596)
Guenter Otto Bruno Richard /...
(1884)
Unger Carl Friedrich, 5 / Mi...
(1824)
24
Epperlein Gottfried / Friedr...
(1705)
Weydauer Christopherus, 7 / ...
(1672)
Blumtritt Johann / Herich Ma...
(1658)
Humann 3 Hans / Zahn 3 Catha...
(1612)
Mehr...
25
Lauckner Bastian sen., 5 / B...
(1602)
Eckart 3 Johannes / Hübschma...
(1626)
Herrmann Carl Friedrich / Br...
(1819)
Liebe Karl August / Peuckert...
(1847)
26
Gerichtsschöppe Espig Baltze...
(1589)
Kalkbrenner Trommler Johann ...
(1763)
Röllich Hans Der_Alte / Röll...
(1685)
Ander Johann Christian / Isr...
(1816)
27
Barth Johann / Gödel Anna Ma...
(1667)
Reimann Bartel / Hempel 2 ( ...
(1594)
Beyer 1 Peter / Otto Justina
(1578)
Truhöl Johann Gottlieb / Ric...
(1810)
28
Erbrichter Greiff 1 Johannes...
(1660)
Krienitz Paul / Reinwarth Ma...
(1620)
Prager Georgius, 5 / Weigel ...
(1648)
Tischlermeister Mildner Chri...
(1843)
Mehr...
29
Erbbegüterter Oeser Christia...
(1750)
Epperlein Barthel Sen,, 7 / ...
(1581)
Hecker Antonius / Keller Mar...
(1708)
Weigel Michael, 5 / Tipmer A...
(1683)
Mehr...
30
Uhlmann Melchior, 3 / Ott Re...
(1664)
Bauer Thomaß Johann Gotthelf...
(1769)
Weigel Paul, 22 / Grüner Mar...
(1619)
Neubert 3 Christian / Prager...
(1699)
Mehr...
31
Gutsbesitzer Thümler 2 Paulu...
(1668)
Weydauer Michel, 3 / Barth A...
(1680)
Schneidermeister Mildner Rud...
(1924)
Uhlmann Sebastian, 3 / Ott C...
(1658)
Mehr...
Ereignisse für diesen Monat, die nicht einem bestimmten Tag zugeordnet sind:
Maurer Roder Michel / Roder ...
(1587)
Geburtsdatum
Sterbedatum
Taufdatum
Beerdigungsdatum
Heiratsdatum